PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1V/100:34:43 Jabłoński ArturDream Run
2IV/100:34:45 Josypenko JędrzejDream Run
3V/200:34:57 Polak SebastianKB ActiveSports Warszawa
4VII/100:34:58 Piasta DariuszWarszawa-Ursynów
5VII/200:35:23 Primik MarekVege Runners
6IV/200:35:30 Urmanowski DanielDream Run
7IV/300:35:35 Piasecki PatrykNiezrzeszony
8IV/400:35:36 Stupak MarcinDream Run
9III/100:35:52 Biały PawełSKB Kraśnik
10IV/500:37:00 Grześkowiak KrzysztofNarodowy Bank Polski
11V/300:37:01 Kwiatek TomaszA.K.B. MORT!
12VI/100:37:20 Witusowski PiotrVege Runners
13I/100:37:41 Grabowiec ArkadiuszKB ActiveSports Warszawa
14VI/200:37:44 Jankowski AndrzejAccenture Warszawa
15V/400:37:59 Żukowski PawełVege Runners
16V/500:38:00 Gregorczyk Łukasz Vege Runners
17V/600:38:01 Mentel Marcin Dream Run
18VIII/100:38:04 Kotwa AndrzejVege Runners
19VI/300:38:06 Kobierski Piotruka.pl
20VI/400:38:07 Pluszka AdamVege Runners
21IX/100:38:30 Horne ThomasVege Runners
22VI/500:38:40 Recław ArkadiuszVege Runners
23IV/600:38:50 Borawski JuliuszVege Runners
24VI/600:38:57 Smogorowski ŁukaszVege Runners
25III/200:39:20 Nowosielski GrzegorzŻórawski Team
26VIII/200:39:23 Gardener JacekJacekBiega Running Team
27VII/300:39:27 Feluch KrzysztofJacekBiega Running Team
28V/700:39:30 Wołosewicz KamilParkrun Warszawa Ursynów
29IV/700:39:36 Klimowicz MichałNiezrzeszony
30II/100:39:37 Cami MarcWarszawa Mokotów
31VIII/300:39:39 Stefański StefanWarszawa
32VI/700:39:46 Wiatr MichałSofttutor
33VI/800:39:47 Stykowski SławomirArt Profi Warszawa
34V/800:39:48 Piatka TomaszAdidas Runners Warszawa
35VII/400:39:52 Trybuszkiewicz WojciechGenerali Running Team
36IV/800:39:52 Madejek KamilVege Runners
37IX/200:39:55 Roszkowski WojciechWarszawa-Ursynów
38III/300:39:56 Kowalik PawełJacekBiega Running Team
39IV/900:39:59 Schneider FredericDream Run
40VI/900:40:19 Hołowacz KrzysztofKondycja
41V/900:40:29 Piasecki PawełStare Babice Biegają
42V/1000:40:32 Makles MarekStraż Graniczna
43V/1100:40:42 Niegowski RobertStare Babice Biegają
44VI/1000:40:52 Ochman PiotrWarszawa-Kabaty
45VI/1100:40:59 Frączyk PiotrA.K.B. MORT!
46K-IV/100:41:02 Nawrat MonikaDream Run
47X/100:41:02 Nowocień JacekUczniowski Klub Sportowy RUSIEC
48VII/500:41:04 Rustecki MariuszWarszawa-Śródmieście
49VI/1200:41:04 Garbat RafałA.K.B. MORT!
50V/1200:41:07 Jaworski HubertVege Runners
51K-V/100:41:11 Prugar-Fukowska PaulinaDream Run
52VI/1300:41:11 Pazdan MateuszNiezrzeszony
53III/400:41:21 Ostasiuk AleksanderSKN
54II/200:41:31 Snopek StanisławHornówek
55IV/1000:41:34 Bieniek PiotrPKP Intercity Running Team
56K-III/100:41:38 Jusińska MartaDream Run
57V/1300:41:38 Petrów DawidDream Run
58V/1400:41:43 Ćwiklewski ŁukaszVege Runners
59V/1500:41:44 Sęk TomaszPiastów
60K-VI/100:41:53 Josypenko BożenaDream Run
61VII/600:41:53 Bar WiesławNiezrzeszony
62VII/700:41:58 Malewicz AdamNiezrzeszony
63V/1600:42:06 Belkiewicz RafałNiezrzeszony
64VI/1400:42:09 Domański BartłomiejPiaseczno
65V/1700:42:36 Łohutko PrzemysławWarszawa
66K-V/200:42:38 Majer BogusławaVege Runners
67III/500:42:38 Witkowski PiotrVege Runners
68II/300:42:38 Galocz MichałBiegunki Kabackie
69VIII/400:42:50 Piątkowski AndrzejDream Run
70VII/800:42:52 Grzegorzewski MichałGrzegorzewscy Team
71VI/1500:42:54 Milczarek JakubSofttutor
72K-VI/200:43:07 Lewandowska KarolinaDream Run
73VII/900:43:17 Latak MichałJacekBiega Running Team
74VI/1600:43:27 Drozd MaciejDream Run
75K-IV/200:43:39 Tomczak JoannaDream Run
76III/600:43:52 Skibiński MarekLasek Bielański Team
77V/1800:43:56 Groniecki MikołajJacekBiega Running Team
78VIII/500:44:09 Kurzawa SławomirT-Mobile Running Team
79K-V/300:44:18 Serwińska AnnaDream Run
80K-III/200:44:21 Miszkiewicz-Górecka OlgaVege Runners
81IX/300:44:21 Drabczyk SzymonWarszawa-Mokotów
82V/1900:44:21 Lesiak KamilDream Run
83VII/1000:44:22 Tamkun WitoldNiezrzeszony
84K-VIII/100:44:23 Paszczak AlicjaKlub Wysokogórski Warszawa
85IV/1100:44:28 Rutkowski MichalWarszawa
86VI/1700:44:31 Seferyniak JacekPKO Bank Polski
87VII/1100:44:40 Kowalski PawełWarszawa
88III/700:44:45 Gil MaciejVege Runners
89K-III/300:44:49 Pszeniczna Joanna Vege Runners
90VII/1200:44:51 Jeż PawełJózefosław
91VIII/600:44:53 Grzegorczyk WojciechKondycja
92IV/1200:45:04 Płochocki JacekGrupa Biegowa Ursus
93IX/400:45:07 Baran ZenonKB ActiveSports Warszawa
94K-VI/300:45:16 Szymborska MonikaTeam ZabieganeDni
95X/200:45:18 Święcki PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
96K-VI/400:45:24 Wach MonikaDream Run
97VII/1300:45:32 Ciuk PiotrFujitsu Sport Warsaw
98V/2000:45:32 Ruszczewski AndrzejVege Runners
99K-VII/100:45:34 Wasilewska JoannaWarszawa
100K-V/400:45:35 Nowak AnnaDream Run
101VII/1400:45:43 Góral TadeuszKKB
102VI/1800:45:49 Kostera TomaszVege Runners
103K-V/500:45:52 Łazowska AlicjaWarszawa
104K-VI/500:45:53 Gąsiorowska AlicjaŻórawski Team
105VII/1500:45:56 Matyskiel KrzysztofAlbatrosy
106K-V/600:46:00 Torebko IzabelaDream Run
107VI/1900:46:00 Małkowski MarcinW Obi Jest Moc
108V/2100:46:01 Banaszak MaciejWarszawa Mokotów
109IX/500:46:15 Gójski MirosławGKS Grodzisk
110VIII/700:46:23 Kamiński WiesławNasielsk Baszta Team
111IX/600:46:24 Wojewódzki GrzegorzTeam ZabieganeDni
112VII/1600:46:26 Goralski RomanStare Babice Biegają
113X/300:46:27 Grunwald WitoldA.K.B. MORT!
114XI/100:46:32 Zalewski MarcinCanor Anticus
115K-VI/600:46:34 Żuraniewska AgnieszkaVege Runners
116X/400:46:34 Kamiński StanisławNadarzyn
117VI/2000:46:51 Kalicy IreneuszVege Runners
118K-VII/200:47:13 Stańczyk KarolinaDream Run
119II/400:47:26 Nagórski IgorSkierniewice
120XI/200:47:34 Krypa JanWarszawa-Białołęka
121K-VI/700:47:42 Gregorczyk MonikaVege Runners
122K-VI/800:47:54 Dryja MonikaObozybiegowe.pl
123VII/1700:47:55 Pierzak OlafKabackie Dziki
124V/2200:48:15 Iwaszkiewicz BartoszVege Runners
125VII/1800:48:27 Krajewski PrzemysławLeczo Team
126IV/1300:48:27 Pawlak PiotrNationale-Nederlanden
127VI/2100:48:47 Szymański RobertWarszawa-Ursynów
128VII/1900:48:57 Ubysz MarekJacekBiega Running Team
129IX/700:49:10 Dyczkowski AndrzejTygryski Kubusia Puchatka
130VII/2000:49:12 Kubala SławomirWarszawa
131K-VIII/200:49:30 Rzymowska KrystynaVege Runners
132K-V/700:49:31 Ziajko ZuzannaVege Runners
133K-VI/900:49:39 Wróblewska OlgaVege Runners
134K-VI/1000:49:49 Kostera KatarzynaVege Runners
135K-IX/100:50:03 Opowicz MarzenaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
136K-VI/1100:50:09 Napierska Dominika Vege Runners
137II/500:50:15 Mossor ŁukaszDream Run
138VIII/800:50:18 Jusiński ZbigniewKondycja
139K-VII/300:50:28 Turczyńska MonikaLeczo Team
140K-VI/1200:50:33 Leszczyńska JoannaVege Runners
141K-IV/300:50:38 Kalinca AmaliaWarszawa
142VII/2100:50:40 Maskiewicz ArkadiuszT-Mobile Running Team
143K-XI/100:50:46 Tula RenataWarszawa
144K-VII/400:51:08 Kossakowska KatarzynaWarszawa-Ursynów
145X/500:51:22 Budnicki GrzegorzWarszawa-Kabaty
146X/600:52:42 Bator ZbigniewNiezrzeszony
147K-III/400:52:56 Baran PaulinaRęcze Raciczki
148V/2300:53:04 Merchelski PiotrWarszawa
149K-IV/400:53:15 Kropiak KatarzynaVege Runners
150X/700:53:18 Ferraris DaniloArt Profi Warszawa
151K-VI/1300:53:25 Pawłowska KatarzynaaleTEMPO
152XII/100:53:27 Niewiadomski ZdzisławNiezrzeszony
153XII/200:53:29 Tokarzewski StanisławKomorów
154K-VIII/300:53:30 Wagner JolantaWarszawa-Ursynów
155V/2400:53:30 Wojciechowski Sebastian Niezrzeszony
156K-VIII/400:53:38 Odolczyk JoannaNiezrzeszony
157VI/2200:53:59 Józwik RobertWarszawa-Gocław
158VI/2300:54:07 Perzyński MichałVege Runners
159K-IX/200:54:26 Hawryluk-Stasiak EwaVege Runners
160V/2500:54:44 Czugała PatrykWMT
161IX/800:54:49 Kowalczyk BogdanWarszawa-Bródno
162K-IV/500:54:58 Skelton SarahVege Runners
163K-V/800:55:22 Godzisz EwaVege Runners
164VII/2200:55:35 De Bello Salvatoredbitalia.pl
165K-V/900:55:41 Mazurkiewicz AgnieszkaWMT
166K-VI/1400:55:48 Matejak KatarzynaVege Runners
167III/800:55:58 Sulikowski JakubVege Runners
168K-VII/500:56:01 Koma AnnaWarszawa
169K-V/1000:56:03 Hangiel UrszulaCatch the rabbit
170XI/300:56:25 Leszczyński Romanso-biebie-gam
171K-XI/200:56:31 Marczak GrazynaLeczo Team
172VII/2300:56:34 Pancerow MarcinWarszawa Mokotów
173XI/400:56:44 Przybylski BogusławWarszawa-Falenica
174K-III/500:56:51 Witkowska AnnaVege Runners
175IX/900:56:59 Selwa StanisławWarszawa-Wola
176VIII/900:57:09 Pawłowski TomaszBiegam Bo Lubię
177K-VI/1500:57:24 Król MonikaTeam ZabieganeDni
178K-IX/300:57:35 Teichert MariaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
179XI/500:57:44 Galej KrzysztofWarszawa-Ursynów
180VII/2400:58:15 Grądzki AdamWarszawa-Ursynów
181K-VI/1600:58:29 Grzegorzewska MałgorzataGrzegorzewscy Team
182K-IV/600:58:40 Brodawka OlgaWarszawa
183IX/1000:59:15 Michalak TomaszNiezrzeszony
184K-V/1100:59:16 Wojciechowska Magdalena Warszawa-Tarchomin
185K-V/1200:59:18 Padowicz AnnaWarszawa-Bemowo
186IV/1400:59:18 Milbert PiotrVege Runners
187XIII/101:00:09 Kozakow BorysLegia Warszawa
188XI/601:00:22 Biernacki AdamŁódź
189K-XII/101:00:32 Żywek TeresaNiezrzeszony
190III/901:00:58 Radzimirski AdamDeloitte Adventure Team
191VIII/1001:01:26 Przybysz KrzysztofArt Profi Warszawa
192K-VII/601:01:44 Minakowska KatarzynaWarsaw International Triathlon Club
193K-IV/701:02:01 Szczotkowska AleksandraPiaseczno
194XIII/201:03:08 Hołowacz TomaszKondycja
195K-VIII/501:04:58 Butkiewicz MałgorzataKB Galeria Warszawa
196K-VII/701:08:05 Szulc KatarzynaNiezrzeszony
197K-VIII/601:09:07 Krzyzanowska ZojaVege Runners
198K-X/101:09:11 Głowacka ElżbietaTeam ZabieganeDni
199K-VIII/701:09:50 Borowska MagdalenaWarszawa-Powiśle
200XII/301:11:07 Kępczyński JanuszGOSIR Ożarów Maz.
201K-II/101:11:32 Gojan JoannaVege Runners
202XIII/301:12:41 Wałęga EdmundWarszawa-Wola
203XIII/401:13:44 Noworyta JacekActive-Arfrosan 'Biegiem Po Zdrowie' Team
204VII/2501:18:23 Szymański MirosławWarszawa-Ursynów
205K-V/1301:22:08 Sikorska AgnieszkaWarszawa
206K-VII/801:22:08 Sałacińska KatarzynaWarszawa-Tarchomin
207XIV/101:25:33 Duszyński ZbigniewKB ActiveSports Warszawa