PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1V/100:34:26 Jabłoński ArturDream Run
2III/100:34:32 Staniak ŁukaszVege Runners
3IV/100:34:53 Josypenko JędrzejDream Run
4VII/100:35:08 Piasta DariuszWarszawa-Ursynów
5VII/200:35:12 Primik MarekVege Runners
6III/200:35:19 Biały PawełSKB Kraśnik
7IV/200:36:02 Stupak MarcinDream Run
8IV/300:36:06 Sprengel PiotrA.K.B. MORT!
9V/200:36:11 Łukaszuk MichałDream Run
10IV/400:36:16 Urmanowski DanielDream Run
11VII/300:36:34 Bachman MarcinVege Runners
12V/300:36:35 Polak SebastianKB ActiveSports Warszawa
13VI/100:37:29 Jankowski AndrzejAccenture Warszawa
14V/400:37:43 Najberg MichałByledobiec Anin
15V/500:37:57 Mądrach PiotrDream Run
16V/600:38:02 Żukowski PawełVege Runners
17VI/200:38:04 Pluszka AdamVege Runners
18III/300:38:06 Kowalik PawełJacekBiega Running Team
19VII/400:38:17 Wojciechowski Michałganianie.pl
20V/700:38:31 Duplicki KamilWarszawa
21I/100:38:35 Grabowiec ArkadiuszKB ActiveSports Warszawa
22IX/100:38:40 Horne ThomasVege Runners
23VII/500:38:43 Francuz KonradVege Runners
24VIII/100:38:48 Kotwa AndrzejVege Runners
25VIII/200:38:55 Gardener JacekJacekBiega Running Team
26VII/600:39:02 Feluch KrzysztofJacekBiega Running Team
27V/800:39:05 Pająk TomaszVege Runners
28VI/300:39:07 Wiatr MichałSofttutor
29V/900:39:08 Wojciechowski SebastianVege Runners
30V/1000:39:08 Wołosewicz KamilParkrun Warszawa Ursynów
31VI/400:39:30 Maciopa MichałWarszawa-Bemowo
32V/1100:39:32 Mentel Marcin Dream Run
33V/1200:39:42 Taras MarcinWarszawa-Tarchomin
34V/1300:39:44 Jaworski HubertVege Runners
35VI/500:39:49 Garbat RafałA.K.B. MORT!
36IX/200:39:56 Roszkowski WojciechWarszawa-Ursynów
37VI/600:40:30 Ochman PiotrWarszawa-Kabaty
38X/100:40:37 Nowocień JacekUczniowski Klub Sportowy RUSIEC
39VI/700:40:43 Stykowski SławomirArt Profi Warszawa
40VI/800:40:44 Frączyk PiotrA.K.B. MORT!
41V/1400:40:45 Piatka TomaszAdidas Runners Warszawa
42VII/700:40:54 Szczepaniuk JarosławDream Run
43VII/800:40:55 Latak MichałJacekBiega Running Team
44VIII/300:40:58 Polański PiotrWarszawa-Mokotów
45V/1500:41:04 Łucjanek AndrzejKaja Team
46K-III/100:41:23 Jusińska MartaDream Run
47IV/500:41:24 Madejek KamilVege Runners
48K-II/100:41:31 Gałązka NataliaVege Runners
49K-VI/100:41:43 Josypenko BożenaDream Run
50VI/900:42:00 Drozd MaciejDream Run
51IV/600:42:01 Bieniek PiotrPKP Intercity Running Team
52V/1600:42:05 Groniecki MikołajJacekBiega Running Team
53K-V/100:42:40 Majer BogusławaVege Runners
54VI/1000:42:43 Bzura JacekOSiR Bemowo
55V/1700:42:57 Biel ŁukaszVege Runners
56VI/1100:42:58 Kwitowski PiotrDream Run
57K-V/200:43:06 Prugar-Fukowska PaulinaDream Run
58VIII/400:43:06 Paszczak ArturKonstancin-Jeziorna
59IV/700:43:18 Podorski JakubWarszawa
60III/400:43:29 Witkowski PiotrVege Runners
61IX/300:43:35 Miłosz KrzysztofZnikający Punkt
62VII/900:43:37 Malewicz AdamNiezrzeszony
63K-V/300:43:38 Serwińska AnnaDream Run
64K-VIII/100:43:47 Paszczak AlicjaKlub Wysokogórski Warszawa
65V/1800:43:48 Ruszczewski AndrzejVege Runners
66III/500:43:51 Bukała MarcinVege Runners
67VIII/500:44:12 Piątkowski AndrzejDream Run
68VI/1200:44:15 Milczarek JakubSofttutor
69VIII/600:44:32 Kurzawa SławomirT-Mobile Running Team
70VII/1000:44:36 Góral TadeuszKKB
71K-III/200:44:48 Pszeniczna Joanna Vege Runners
72K-VI/200:44:49 Wach MonikaDream Run
73V/1900:45:07 Wicik JuliuszWarszawa
74VII/1100:45:10 Ciuk PiotrFujitsu Sport Warsaw
75VII/1200:45:14 Matyskiel KrzysztofAlbatrosy
76III/600:45:22 Sieczak JakubMikrus YOLO Kenji Running Team
77III/700:45:23 Gil MaciejVege Runners
78IX/400:45:24 Wojewódzki GrzegorzTeam ZabieganeDni
79VI/1300:45:24 Tartanus AndrzejVege Runners
80IX/500:45:27 Baran ZenonKB ActiveSports Warszawa
81K-III/300:45:30 Karczewska MartaUnilogo Runing Team
82K-III/400:45:34 Kupaj OktawiaVege Runners
83III/800:45:34 Matus MaciejVege Runners
84VII/1300:45:39 Tamkun WitoldNiezrzeszony
85VI/1400:45:42 Małkowski MarcinW Obi Jest Moc
86K-III/500:45:47 Miszkiewicz-górecka OlgaVege Runners
87XI/100:45:53 Krypa JanWarszawa-Białołęka
88VI/1500:45:55 Płócienniczak JakubDream Run
89IV/800:45:56 Płochocki JacekGrupa Biegowa Ursus
90K-III/600:45:58 Jaskólska MagdaVege Runners
91X/200:45:58 Święcki PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
92IX/600:46:05 Gójski MirosławGKS Grodzisk
93XI/200:46:09 Zalewski MarcinCanor Anticus
94K-VI/300:46:25 Gąsiorowska AlicjaŻórawski Team
95K-VI/400:46:30 Dryja MonikaObozybiegowe.pl
96VII/1400:46:39 Kubala SławomirWarszawa
97X/300:46:40 Grunwald WitoldA.K.B. MORT!
98V/2000:46:50 Grynkiewicz TomaszKoty
99VI/1600:46:52 Kalicy IreneuszVege Runners
100K-VII/100:46:58 Stańczyk KarolinaDream Run
101K-V/400:46:59 Torebko IzabelaWarszawa-Bemowo
102X/400:47:08 Kieszek TadeuszKS Ożarowianka
103K-VI/500:47:14 Gregorczyk MonikaVege Runners
104IV/900:47:17 Pawlak PiotrNationale-Nederlanden
105K-VII/200:47:19 Galocz-ilkow AgnieszkaBiegunki Kabackie
106VI/1700:47:22 Gawin SławomirWarszawa-Ursynów
107IV/1000:47:32 Gibas MirosławWarszawa-Praga Północ
108VIII/700:47:40 Kamiński WiesławNasielsk Baszta Team
109VII/1500:47:45 Danik PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
110VI/1800:47:50 Mazan PrzemysławVege Runners
111VI/1900:47:53 Cetlin MaciejDream Run
112V/2100:47:58 Sypniewski TomaszEmo Oi!
113K-VIII/200:48:28 Rzymowska KrystynaVege Runners
114VI/2000:48:36 Dialia FeliceSquabra Azzura
115XI/300:48:37 Dmowski StanisławJacekBiega Running Team
116XI/400:48:58 Prądzyński Dariuszcalidris minuta
117VIII/800:49:00 Wójcik PiotrWarszawiaky
118VII/1600:49:06 Ubysz MarekJacekBiega Running Team
119K-VI/600:49:23 Wróblewska OlgaVege Runners
120VI/2100:49:25 Szymański RobertWarszawa-Ursynów
121VII/1700:49:38 Maskiewicz ArkadiuszT-Mobile Running Team
122K-VI/700:50:02 Napierska Dominika Vege Runners
123VII/1800:50:47 Krajewski PrzemysławLeczo Team
124K-VII/300:50:48 Turczyńska MonikaLeczo Team
125VIII/900:50:52 Jusiński ZbigniewKondycja
126K-V/500:51:03 Ziajko ZuzannaVege Runners
127X/500:51:09 Budnicki GrzegorzWarszawa-Kabaty
128III/900:51:33 Turski KrystianWarszawa
129K-VII/400:51:35 Kossakowska KatarzynaWarszawa-Ursynów
130VI/2200:51:52 Soszyński PiotrGazele na starcie
131K-V/600:51:56 Sielicka JuliaUnilogo Running Team
132VI/2300:51:59 Mos TomaszWarszawa
133K-III/700:52:13 Muranty KatarzynaWarszawa-Wola
134VI/2400:52:13 Perzyński MichałVege Runners
135K-VIII/300:52:27 Odolczyk JoannaNiezrzeszony
136K-IV/100:52:29 Kropiak KatarzynaVege Runners
137V/2200:52:29 Wojciechowski Sebastian Niezrzeszony
138V/2300:52:32 Idziak JarosławWarszawa-Ursynów
139X/600:52:36 Ferraris DaniloArt Profi Warszawa
140K-V/700:52:45 Godzisz EwaVege Runners
141K-VI/800:52:58 Bzura EmiliaWarszawa-Bielany
142XII/100:53:20 Tokarzewski StanisławKomorów
143VI/2500:53:36 Ciesielski RafałWojewódzcy Team
144IX/700:53:45 Kowalczyk BogdanWarszawa-Bródno
145K-IX/100:54:07 Hawryluk-stasiak EwaVege Runners
146XI/500:54:21 Przybylski BogusławWarszawa-Falenica
147XI/600:54:41 Leszczyński Romanso-biebie-gam
148VI/2600:54:43 Imbierski MichałWarszawa
149VI/2700:54:49 Józwik RobertWarszawa-Gocław
150K-IV/200:55:00 Skelton SarahVege Runners
151XII/200:55:37 Niewiadomski ZdzisławNiezrzeszony
152XIII/100:55:39 Dembiński EugeniuszKB Huragan Wołomin
153IV/1100:55:48 Milbert PiotrVege Runners
154X/700:55:49 Marzęcki LeszekKB ActiveSports Warszawa
155K-V/800:56:06 Mikulska SylwiaJW 2063
156K-IV/300:56:07 Kocik JoannaKoty
157K-VI/900:56:10 Król MonikaTeam ZabieganeDni
158K-V/900:56:13 Cichocka MariaVege Runners
159K-III/800:56:38 Lewalska-graczyk AgnieszkaWarszawa
160VII/1900:56:47 Grądzki AdamWarszawa-Ursynów
161VIII/1000:56:56 Pawłowski TomaszBiegam Bo Lubię
162K-V/1000:56:58 Wojciechowska Magdalena Warszawa-Tarchomin
163K-IV/400:57:02 Warchulska KarolinaWarszawa
164K-VI/1000:57:05 Gąsowska RenataDream Run
165K-XI/100:57:06 Marczak GrazynaLeczo Team
166VII/2000:57:07 Pancerow MarcinWarszawa Mokotów
167VII/2100:58:28 Szczotkowski MarekPiaseczno
168K-VII/500:59:07 Koma AnnaWarszawa
169K-XII/100:59:30 Żywek TeresaNiezrzeszony
170XI/700:59:54 Biernacki AdamŁódź
171K-IV/500:59:59 Osika KamilaKraków
172IV/1200:59:59 Prucia PiotrKraków
173K-VI/1101:00:30 Modras Agnieszka Warszawa
174XIII/201:00:43 Hołowacz TomaszKondycja
175XIII/301:00:52 Kozakow BorysLegia Warszawa
176K-IV/601:01:06 Barwinska EwelinaWarszawa Mokotów
177VIII/1101:01:12 Przybysz KrzysztofArt Profi Warszawa
178IX/801:01:15 Zięcina KrzysztofWarszawa-Ursynów
179K-V/1101:02:10 Sikorska AgnieszkaWarszawa
180K-IV/701:03:42 Brodawka OlgaWarszawa
181K-X/101:05:24 Głowacka ElżbietaTeam ZabieganeDni
182K-VI/1201:05:24 Skomorowska MonikaNiezrzeszony
183VI/2801:05:24 Baryła KrzysztofTeam ZabieganeDni
184XIII/401:08:04 Moszkowicz EugeniuszKondycja
185XIII/501:11:24 Wałęga EdmundWarszawa-Wola
186XII/301:12:18 Kępczyński JanuszGOSIR Ożarów Maz.
187XIII/601:14:24 Noworyta JacekActive-Arfrosan 'Biegiem Po Zdrowie' Team
188XII/401:50:19 Wojtyński JerzyWarszawa-Ursynów