PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1V/100:32:39 Jabłoński ArturDream Run
2V/200:34:21 Polak SebastianKB ActiveSports Warszawa
3IV/100:35:17 Josypenko JędrzejDream Run
4V/300:35:31 Mielczarek AdamNiezrzeszony
5III/100:35:39 Sujak DanielRuch Biegaczy Kołbiel
6III/200:35:43 Biały PawełSKB Kraśnik
7VII/100:35:56 Primik MarekVege Runners
8V/400:36:11 Gregorczyk Łukasz Vege Runners
9I/100:36:12 Grabowiec ArkadiuszKB ActiveSports Warszawa
10V/500:36:29 Głuszak GrzegorzWarszawa-Ursynów
11VII/200:36:31 Piszczatowski WojciechOrange Polska
12IV/200:36:57 Urmanowski DanielDream Run
13VIII/100:37:02 Kotwa AndrzejVege Runners
14IV/300:37:04 Sprengel PiotrA.K.B. MORT!
15V/600:37:05 Piatka TomaszAdidas Runners Warszawa
16IV/400:37:08 Madejek KamilVege Runners
17VII/300:37:12 Piasta DariuszWarszawa-Ursynów
18VI/100:37:42 Recław ArkadiuszVege Runners
19IV/500:37:47 Krupa PiotrBank Pocztowy
20VII/400:37:53 Bachman MarcinVege Runners
21VI/200:38:14 Zawadzki ArturTrinergy Team
22III/300:38:21 Kowalik PawełJacekBiega Running Team
23VI/300:38:34 Jankowski AndrzejAccenture Warszawa
24VI/400:38:44 Mika TomaszWarszawa-Śródmieście
25V/700:38:46 Całka BartłomiejPilawa
26III/400:38:50 Gawlak DamianTeresin
27V/800:38:51 Pająk TomaszVege Runners
28VI/500:38:52 Snarski BogdanDream Run
29V/900:39:05 Sachs KarolAirbike.pl
30IV/600:39:05 Klimowicz MichałNiezrzeszony
31VII/500:39:06 Wojciechowski MichałKB Bossa
32K-V/100:39:33 Kaźmierczak MartaDream Run
33VI/600:39:47 Kubera PiotrLipiec Running Team
34K-III/100:39:48 Jusińska MartaDream Run
35VI/700:39:55 Jachymek BartłomiejJacekBiega Running Team
36VI/800:40:01 Frączyk PiotrA.K.B. MORT!
37V/1000:40:06 Macias MarcinWarszawa-Ursynów
38VI/900:40:08 Ochman PiotrWarszawa-Kabaty
39VI/1000:40:09 Wiatr MichałSofttutor
40V/1100:40:10 Troć KrzysztofWarszawa
41VII/600:40:12 Pisarski ŁukaszWarszawa-Mokotów
42V/1200:40:15 Makles MarekStraż Graniczna
43K-IV/100:40:21 Sawicka AnnaDream Run
44X/100:40:22 Nowocień JacekUczniowski Klub Sportowy RUSIEC
45VI/1100:40:23 Maciopa MichałWarszawa-Bemowo
46VII/700:40:32 Żywek MaciejNiezrzeszony
47V/1300:40:34 Sęk TomaszPiastów
48V/1400:40:37 Wołosewicz KamilParkrun Warszawa Ursynów
49VII/800:40:42 Szczepaniuk JarosławDream Run
50K-IV/200:40:44 Nawrat MonikaDream Run
51IV/700:40:47 Rożej DamianWarszawa Mokotów
52VII/900:40:55 Zięba TomaszJacekBiega Running Team
53K-V/200:40:58 Prugar-Fukowska PaulinaDream Run
54VI/1200:40:58 Sadowski AdamSulejówek
55VI/1300:41:01 Stykowski SławomirArt Profi Warszawa
56VIII/200:41:11 Kreczmański RobertDream Run
57V/1500:41:17 Taras MarcinWarszawa-Tarchomin
58V/1600:41:18 Ruszczewski AndrzejVege Runners
59V/1700:41:20 Jaworski HubertVege Runners
60VIII/300:41:21 Piątkowski AndrzejDream Run
61VIII/400:41:24 Polański PiotrWarszawa-Mokotów
62IV/800:41:35 Kościk JakubNiezrzeszony
63V/1800:41:39 Belkiewicz RafałNiezrzeszony
64IV/900:41:39 Ciećwierz MichałWarszawa-Ursynów
65K-VI/100:41:49 Josypenko BożenaDream Run
66III/500:41:51 Matus MaciejVege Runners
67III/600:42:01 Ostasiuk AleksanderSKN
68VII/1000:42:05 Widzyński BartoszKabackie Dziki
69IV/1000:42:06 Bieniek PiotrPKP Intercity Running Team
70IX/100:42:13 Roszkowski WojciechWarszawa-Ursynów
71VI/1400:42:24 Bzura JacekOSiR Bemowo
72VI/1500:42:27 Nurzyński MarcinNiezrzeszony
73VI/1600:42:34 Pazdan MateuszNiezrzeszony
74VII/1100:42:36 Trybuszkiewicz WojciechGenerali Running Team
75IX/200:42:37 Drabczyk SzymonWarszawa-Mokotów
76K-IV/300:42:43 Piotrowska AnnaDream Run
77VI/1700:42:47 Kwitowski PiotrDream Run
78VI/1800:42:52 Dziubecki MaciejSofttutor
79K-V/300:42:54 Serwińska AnnaDream Run
80K-VI/200:43:00 Wesołowska KatarzynaOrange Polska
81K-VI/300:43:00 Wach MonikaDream Run
82IV/1100:43:01 Mazur PiotrFujitsu Sport Warsaw
83VI/1900:43:20 Milczarek JakubSofttutor
84K-IV/400:43:42 Makowska OlgaJacekBiega Running Team
85VIII/500:43:46 Głupczyk TadeuszGrupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa
86VI/2000:43:47 Tymicki KrzysztofWarszawa-Służew
87V/1900:43:53 Zygadlewicz GrzegorzJacekBiega Running Team
88VII/1200:43:53 Opałczyński ZbigniewWarszawa
89VI/2100:43:53 Kondratowicz SebastianNiezrzeszony
90VI/2200:43:58 Sławiński PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
91V/2000:44:01 Grynkiewicz TomaszKoty
92VI/2300:44:07 Dąbrowski PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
93VI/2400:44:09 Matera RafałŻabia Wola
94VI/2500:44:11 Ługowski LeszekWarszawa-Ursynów
95VI/2600:44:24 Cetlin MaciejDream Run
96K-III/200:44:27 Pszeniczna Joanna Vege Runners
97VI/2700:44:28 Gajdecki TomekAccenture Warszawa
98VII/1300:44:33 Grzegorzewski MichałGrzegorzewscy Team
99VIII/600:44:34 Kurzawa SławomirT-Mobile Running Team
100K-VIII/100:44:36 Paszczak AlicjaKlub Wysokogórski Warszawa
101VI/2800:44:38 Pluszka AdamVege Runners
102VI/2900:44:41 Piputa PatrykWarszawa-Wilanów
103VII/1400:44:45 Góral TadeuszKKB
104VIII/700:44:47 Wojtas JanuszPoczta Polska
105V/2100:44:51 Kwiatek TomaszJacekBiega Running Team
106K-III/300:44:53 Kupaj OktawiaVege Runners
107X/200:44:55 Grunwald WitoldA.K.B. MORT!
108K-VI/400:44:58 Dryja MonikaObozybiegowe.pl
109IV/1200:44:58 Burza PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
110VI/3000:45:06 Malheiro AfonsoLuxembourg
111VII/1500:45:07 Bedyński RadekPZU Sport Team
112IX/300:45:12 Baran ZenonKB ActiveSports Warszawa
113K-VII/100:45:29 Stańczyk KarolinaDream Run
114VI/3100:45:32 Garbat RafałA.K.B. MORT!
115X/300:45:32 Sawczenko AndrzejDream Run
116K-III/400:45:38 Jaskólska MagdaVege Runners
117IV/1300:45:40 Tomaszczuk JarosławWarszawa
118IX/400:45:41 Walkowski TomaszJacekBiega Running Team
119IX/500:45:43 Gójski MirosławGKS Grodzisk
120IX/600:45:48 Miłosz KrzysztofZnikający Punkt
121K-V/400:45:53 Siwczuk AleksandraJacekBiega Running Team
122V/2200:46:01 Iwaszkiewicz BartoszVege Runners
123IV/1400:46:02 Wereda AdamDream Run
124IX/700:46:09 Marciniak JanuszWarszawiaky
125K-V/500:46:14 Majer BogusławaVege Runners
126IX/800:46:15 Wojewódzki GrzegorzTeam ZabieganeDni
127X/400:46:17 Święcki PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
128K-VII/200:46:30 Galocz-ilkow AgnieszkaBiegunki Kabackie
129VII/1600:46:30 Danik PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
130V/2300:46:40 Tomaszewski TomaszWarszawa
131K-VI/500:46:43 Gregorczyk MonikaVege Runners
132K-IV/500:46:46 Kosińska KarolinaWarszawa
133K-V/600:46:47 Jasińska SylwiaNiezrzeszony
134K-IV/600:46:55 Wielogórska NataliaDream Run
135K-IV/700:46:57 Puszkarska KingaWarszawa
136VI/3200:47:04 Tartanus AndrzejVege Runners
137VI/3300:47:16 Gawin SławomirWarszawa-Ursynów
138IV/1500:47:25 Otłowski GrzegorzWarszawa
139IV/1600:47:25 Stojak ArkadiuszWarszawa
140III/700:47:27 Brzeziński AdamPodolszyn
141VI/3400:47:38 Mądry MarcinNiezrzeszony
142VIII/800:47:42 Węgliński JacekWarszawa
143VI/3500:47:46 Małkowski MarcinW Obi Jest Moc
144VII/1700:47:48 Dudek PawełNiezrzeszony
145K-V/700:47:54 Biela CelinaWarszawa-Wola
146V/2400:47:54 Biela WojciechWarszawa-Wola
147IV/1700:47:59 Skrzypkowski MaciejWarszawa-Wilanów
148VII/1800:48:00 Falba ZbigniewWarszawa
149XI/100:48:03 Krypa JanWarszawa-Białołęka
150VI/3600:48:05 Gęsicki ArkadiuszŁódź Kocha Sport
151V/2500:48:07 Wójcik JanNiezrzeszony
152IX/900:48:10 Dyczkowski AndrzejTygryski Kubusia Puchatka
153VI/3700:48:27 Karbowski JarosławSyców
154VII/1900:48:28 Pierzak OlafKabackie Dziki
155VI/3800:48:29 Krzyżanowski Jan2SMAKI.PL
156IV/1800:48:30 Fetner ŁukaszMetro Warszawskie
157XI/200:48:36 Prądzyński Dariuszcalidris minuta
158VI/3900:48:39 Żurawski SławomirPGB Sportowa Paczka
159IV/1900:48:44 Szpunar PiotrWarszawa
160VII/2000:48:50 Ciuk PiotrFujitsu Sport Warsaw
161IV/2000:48:57 Pawlak PiotrNationale-Nederlanden
162IV/2100:49:01 Stąpała TomaszOgry
163IV/2200:49:05 Jaroszek PiotrWarszawa-Ochota
164XI/300:49:06 Zalewski MarcinCanor Anticus
165K-VI/600:49:09 Wróblewska OlgaVege Runners
166K-IX/100:49:11 Opowicz MarzenaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
167VI/4000:49:12 Ciesielski RafałWojewódzcy Team
168K-VI/700:49:19 Gorzkiewicz PatrycjaWarszawa
169K-III/500:49:24 Miszkiewicz-górecka OlgaVege Runners
170VIII/900:49:28 Wójcik PiotrWARSZAWIAKY
171K-IV/800:49:30 Łęcka MałgorzataWarszawa-Targówek
172IV/2300:49:33 Sazon KrzysztofStukot Ortalionu
173X/500:49:39 Budnicki GrzegorzWarszawa-Kabaty
174K-VIII/200:49:43 Rzymowska KrystynaWarszawa
175V/2600:49:51 Sypniewski TomaszEmo Oi!
176VIII/1000:49:55 Jusiński ZbigniewKondycja
177XI/400:50:06 Korzonkowski ZbigniewENTRE.PL Team
178IV/2400:50:06 Monastyrskyi MykolaWarszawa
179V/2700:50:10 Sielicki KrzysztofNiezrzeszony
180VIII/1100:50:11 Kamiński WiesławNasielsk Baszta Team
181VI/4100:50:20 Kalicy IreneuszVege Runners
182VII/2100:50:20 Rosati MarcinChylice
183K-VIII/300:50:30 Toczewska AnnaJacekBiega Running Team
184VI/4200:50:32 Kuracki TomaszKick Center
185VII/2200:50:32 Ubysz MarekJacekBiega Running Team
186II/100:50:40 Maruszczak FilipWarszawa-Praga Południe
187VII/2300:50:53 Czachowski MichałWawen
188VI/4300:51:00 Sarnowski WojtekWarszawa-Kabaty
189V/2800:51:01 Hellwing WojciechWarszawa-Kabaty
190V/2900:51:23 Pękala SzymonWarszawa
191K-VIII/400:51:37 Wagner JolantaWarszawa-Ursynów
192K-VI/800:51:38 Napierska Dominika Vege Runners
193IV/2500:51:38 Leszczyński ŁukaszWarszawa-Gocławek
194VII/2400:52:02 Maskiewicz ArkadiuszT-Mobile Running Team
195VII/2500:52:17 Morzyński RemigiuszWarszawa-Białołęka
196K-VI/900:52:19 Kostera KatarzynaVege Runners
197K-V/800:52:46 Sielicka JuliaUnilogo Running Team
198K-V/900:52:56 Janowska KatarzynaFizjozdrowie
199IV/2600:53:08 Namni FatihNiezrzeszony
200IX/1000:53:09 Juszczak LeszekStrzelec Żyrardów
201K-VI/1000:53:18 Gąsowska RenataDream Run
202K-VIII/500:53:23 Szokalska UrszulaNiezrzeszony
203K-VII/300:53:27 Partyka AgnieszkaPGE Energetic Running
204K-VII/400:53:37 Kossakowska KatarzynaWarszawa-Ursynów
205K-VI/1100:53:41 Weber AgataJacekBiega Running Team
206X/600:53:51 Prędota KrzysztofWarszawa-Wilanów
207VII/2600:53:58 Pancerow MarcinWarszawa Mokotów
208VII/2700:54:02 Kaniuga LeszekWarszawa-Stegny
209K-VII/500:54:22 Turczyńska MonikaLeczo Team
210VII/2800:54:22 Krajewski PrzemysławLeczo Team
211K-V/1000:54:28 Hangiel UrszulaCatch the rabbit
212K-VI/1200:54:42 Bzura EmiliaWarszawa-Bielany
213XI/500:54:44 Szukalski AntoniNiezrzeszony
214K-IV/900:54:49 Brodawka OlgaWarszawa
215XII/100:54:52 Tokarzewski StanisławKomorów
216K-VII/600:54:59 Sadowska JustynaSulejówek
217K-VI/1300:54:59 Talajko DorotaWarszawa
218X/700:55:06 Dziekonski JacekKonstancin-Jeziorna
219VII/2900:55:11 Szczotkowski MarekPiaseczno
220VII/3000:55:24 Grądzki AdamWarszawa-Ursynów
221VI/4400:55:26 Baryła KrzysztofZabiegani Team
222V/3000:55:31 Chojnacki Paweł Konstancin-Jeziorna
223II/200:55:36 Niewiadomski KarolWarszawa-Ursynów
224XI/600:55:41 Przybylski BogusławWarszawa-Falenica
225IX/1100:55:42 Kowalczyk BogdanWarszawa-Bródno
226K-IX/200:55:43 Hawryluk-stasiak EwaWarszawa-Żoliborz
227K-V/1100:55:53 Pasternak AnnaBractwo Biegowe BGK
228XI/700:55:57 Brzozowski AndrzejA.K.B. MORT!
229K-IV/1000:56:00 Stachańczyk MagdalenaWarszawa
230K-VI/1400:56:14 Król MonikaZabiegani Team
231XI/800:56:19 Wawrowski JanuszACTION Warszawa
232IV/2700:56:40 Krzywiec PrzemysławFalenty
233IV/2800:56:44 Milbert PiotrVege Runners
234K-IV/1100:56:45 Skupień-jaroszek AnnaNiezrzeszony
235K-V/1200:56:51 Kaczmarska AlicjaWarszawa-Ursynów
236III/800:57:14 Wasiak RafałLegionowo
237K-III/600:57:17 Kałuzińska DorotaŁódź
238V/3100:57:20 Kopyść AndrzejWołomin
239K-VIII/600:57:57 Odolczyk JoannaNiezrzeszony
240K-VII/700:58:15 Gogacz MagdalenaWarszawa-Ursynów
241K-III/700:58:32 Witkowska AnnaVege Runners
242K-VIII/700:58:37 Rososzczuk BogumiłaNiezrzeszony
243K-VI/1500:58:51 Modras Agnieszka Warszawa
244K-V/1300:58:51 Dąbrowska JolantaTeam ZabieganeDni
245XI/900:59:06 Leszczyński Romanso-biebie-gam
246XIII/100:59:16 Dembiński EugeniuszKB Huragan Wołomin
247K-III/800:59:18 Kadykało NataliaWarszawa
248K-IX/300:59:22 Teichert MariaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
249VIII/1200:59:26 Przybysz KrzysztofArt Profi Warszawa
250XIII/200:59:38 Kozakow BorysLegia Warszawa
251IX/1200:59:45 Pisarek JacekAKS Polonia Warszawa
252K-IV/1200:59:59 Skelton SarahVege Runners
253K-III/900:59:59 Raczyńska MagdalenaVege Runners
254K-V/1401:00:11 Padowicz AnnaWarszawa-Bemowo
255III/901:00:22 Radzimirski AdamDeloitte Adventure Team
256K-IV/1301:00:35 Drobot MarlenaBiałystok
257XI/1001:00:39 Balcerzak AndrzejWarszawa-Bielany
258XI/1101:00:42 Biernacki AdamŁódź
259IV/2901:00:43 Kryczka MaciejWarszawa
260K-IV/1401:01:29 Warchulska KarolinaWarszawa
261V/3201:01:49 Gontarz MarekWarszawa-Natolin
262K-VII/801:01:55 Koma AnnaWarszawa
263XI/1201:01:57 Dymel Piotr1.2.3.pl
264K-X/101:02:41 Głowacka ElżbietaTeam ZabieganeDni
265K-V/1501:03:03 Rożek KatarzynaWarszawa
266K-VIII/801:03:29 Butkiewicz MałgorzataKB Galeria Warszawa
267K-V/1601:04:14 Korn-ubysz KatarzynaWarszawa-Wilanów
268K-VI/1601:05:22 Skomorowska MonikaNiezrzeszony
269K-VII/901:05:29 Kot MonikaWarszawa
270K-VI/1701:05:59 Grzegorzewska MałgorzataGrzegorzewscy Team
271K-IX/401:07:02 Szarska IwonaaleTEMPO
272K-VI/1801:07:06 Jarosiewicz PaulinaNiezrzeszony
273XIII/301:07:23 Domański JacekWKB Heta Lubliniec
274K-VIII/901:07:28 Krzyzanowska ZojaVege Runners
275XII/201:07:32 Kępczyński JanuszGOSIR Ożarów Maz.
276IX/1301:08:25 Zięcina KrzysztofWarszawa-Ursynów
277XIII/401:10:03 Moszkowicz EugeniuszKondycja
278K-V/1701:10:48 Wilgosiewicz PaulinaMarki
279XIII/501:15:44 Wałęga EdmundWarszawa-Wola
280VII/3101:21:50 Mirecki JanWarszawa
281XIV/101:31:20 Duszyński ZbigniewKB ActiveSports Warszawa