PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1V/100:33:00 Polak SebastianKB ActiveSports Warszawa
2V/200:33:02 Jabłoński ArturDream Run
3IV/100:34:04 Kłos GrzegorzOlsztyn
4IV/200:34:14 Stupak MarcinDream Run
5IV/300:35:27 Urmanowski DanielDream Run
6V/300:35:29 Gregorczyk Łukasz Vege Runners
7VI/100:35:36 Primik MarekVege Runners
8VII/100:36:20 Piasta DariuszWarszawa-Ursynów
9V/400:37:18 Krasoń MarcinSmashing pĄpkins / NBR Team / Trinergy
10VI/200:37:32 Bachman MarcinVege Runners
11VI/300:37:54 Kobierski Piotruka.pl
12V/500:38:00 Matysiak BartłomiejJacekBiega Running Team
13III/100:38:20 Sprengel PiotrA.K.B. MORT!
14IV/400:38:24 Fernandes FranciscoNiezrzeszony
15VIII/100:38:30 Kotwa AndrzejVege Runners
16V/600:38:36 Piasecki PawełStare Babice Biegają
17IV/500:38:38 Kościk JakubNiezrzeszony
18V/700:38:39 Mądrach PiotrDream Run
19V/800:38:46 Pająk TomaszVege Runners
20VI/400:38:54 Jankowski AndrzejAccenture Warszawa
21V/900:38:59 Goliński MichałOtwock
22V/1000:39:17 Żukowski PawełVege Runners
23II/100:39:20 Gawlak DamianTeresin
24IV/600:39:24 Klimowicz MichałNiezrzeszony
25VII/200:39:42 Szczepaniuk JarosławDream Run
26IV/700:40:06 Madejek KamilVege Runners
27V/1100:40:07 Wołosewicz KamilParkrun Warszawa Ursynów
28K-V/100:40:09 Kaźmierczak MartaDream Run
29VIII/200:40:11 Piątkowski AndrzejDream Run
30VI/500:40:32 Stykowski SławomirArt Profi Warszawa
31VII/300:40:35 Knychas DarekPZU Sport Team
32III/200:40:36 Matus MaciejVege Runners
33VII/400:40:38 Chełmicki Grzegorz Dream Run
34IV/800:41:02 Ruszczewski AndrzejVege Runners
35K-II/100:41:04 Jusińska MartaDream Run
36VII/500:41:16 Widzyński BartoszNight Runners
37V/1200:41:21 Wiatr MichałSofttutor
38VI/600:41:23 Zięba TomaszJacekBiega Running Team
39VI/700:41:28 Pluszka AdamVege Runners
40VI/800:41:31 Malewicz AdamNiezrzeszony
41VI/900:41:33 Kwitowski PiotrDream Run
42VIII/300:41:34 Polański PiotrWarszawa-Mokotów
43K-VI/100:41:41 Josypenko BożenaDream Run
44IX/100:41:45 Niemczyk KazimierzMilanówek
45K-VII/100:41:47 Goralski RomanStare Babice Biegają
46VI/1000:41:50 Drozd MaciejDream Run
47VI/1100:41:53 Krawczyk BernardWarszawa
48V/1300:42:05 Pankowski GrzegorzKosi Mazaki Team
49III/300:42:09 Witkowski PiotrVege Runners
50VI/1200:42:14 Sławiński PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
51VII/600:42:17 Zabdyr MarcinPegaz
52VII/700:42:24 Bar WiesławNiezrzeszony
53VII/800:42:29 Reluga GrzegorzWarszawa-Wawer
54K-II/200:42:32 Gałązka NataliaVege Runners
55V/1400:42:44 Kwiatek TomaszJacekBiega Running Team
56VIII/400:42:54 Głupczyk TadeuszGrupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa
57XI/100:43:03 Dąbrowski KrzysztofRadzywnik Run Team
580/100:43:05  65640
59VI/1300:43:14 Garbat RafałA.K.B. MORT!
60VI/1400:43:19 Seferyniak JacekPKO Bank Polski
61VI/1500:43:25 Grzegorzewski MichałGrzegorzewscy Team
62VII/900:43:34 Roziński ArkadiuszUKS 4 Ursus
63IX/200:43:45 Sawczenko AndrzejDream Run
64VIII/500:43:51 Grzegorczyk WojciechKondycja
65K-VIII/100:43:54 Paszczak AlicjaKlub Wysokogórski Warszawa
66K-V/200:44:00 Serwińska AnnaDream Run
67X/100:44:04 Grunwald WitoldA.K.B. MORT!
68K-VII/200:44:12 Pododemska-Zabdyr IzabelaPegaz
69K-V/300:44:23 Wach MonikaDream Run
70VIII/600:44:25 Bańka MariuszWarszawa
71V/1500:44:32 Groniecki MikołajJacekBiega Running Team
72V/1600:44:33 Chęciński MarekWarszawa
73K-IV/100:44:34 Piotrowska AnnaDream Run
74VI/1600:44:45 Płócienniczak JakubDream Run
75K-III/100:44:47 Rydel DominikaTriWise
76IX/300:44:52 Gójski MirosławGKS Grodzisk
77IV/900:44:58 Wodziński MichałCANAL+ SPORT TEAM
78K-VI/200:45:15 Stańczyk KarolinaDream Run
79VIII/700:45:29 Bradshaw AlexNight Runners Kabaty
80V/1700:45:34 Gątarz JanuszJ&J
81X/200:45:43 Święcki PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
82IV/1000:45:44 Zalewski BartoszNiezrzeszony
83VII/1000:45:52 Matyskiel KrzysztofAlbatrosy
84VI/1700:46:06 Tartanus AndrzejVege Runners
85K-III/200:46:20 Jaskólska MagdaVege Runners
86VI/1800:46:29 Pierzak OlafAmok Team
87X/300:46:33 Kamiński StanisławNadarzyn
88X/400:46:55 Krypa JanWarszawa-Białołęka
89K-VI/300:46:58 Gregorczyk MonikaVege Runners
90XI/200:47:02 Kacprowski TadeuszWarszawa-Sadyba
91K-V/400:47:03 Majer BogusławaVege Runners
92II/200:47:13 Turzyński PiotrRolnikON
93X/500:47:47 Prądzyński Dariuszcalidris minuta
94V/1800:47:50 Pąprowicz WojciechJacekBiega Running Team
95VIII/800:48:04 Wojewódzki GrzegorzWarszawa-Ursynów
96K-IX/100:48:06 Opowicz MarzenaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
97K-V/500:48:08 Kostera KatarzynaVege Runners
98X/600:48:17 Kieszek TadeuszKS Ożarowianka
99VI/1900:48:31 Grudniewski CezaryWarszawa-Ursynów
100K-VI/400:48:47 Wróblewska OlgaVege Runners
101VII/1100:48:51 Spólny RobertGrójec
102K-VI/500:48:57 Napierska Dominika Vege Runners
103X/700:49:13 Budnicki GrzegorzWarszawa-Kabaty
104IV/1100:49:16 Podhorski KrzysztofCzęstochowa
105VIII/900:49:20 Cuszlag JakubWarszawa-Rembertów
106K-IV/200:49:23 Skelton SarahVege Runners
107K-VI/600:49:29 Leszczyńska JoannaNiezrzeszony
108V/1900:49:36 Różycki KrzysztofVege Runners
109K-VI/700:49:40 Domaradzka ViolettaRun Vegan Team
110III/400:49:43 Stankiewicz PiotrWarszawa-Gocław
111K-VIII/200:49:44 Wagner JolantaWarszawa-Ursynów
112K-III/300:49:59 Raczyńska MagdalenaVege Runners
113K-VI/800:50:10 Chmielowiec AnnaKB GALERIA Warszawa
114VII/1200:50:37 Szczotkowski MarekPiaseczno
115IX/400:50:39 Śluzek MirosławWarszawa-Anin
116VIII/1000:50:42 Jusiński ZbigniewKondycja
117VII/1300:50:46 Maskiewicz ArkadiuszT-Mobile Running Team
118K-IV/300:50:51 ŁapiŃska JoannaWarszawa
119K-VI/900:51:24 Kossakowska KatarzynaWarszawa-Ursynów
120IX/500:51:30 Kolasiński JarosławWarszawa-Włochy
121X/800:51:38 Prędota KrzysztofWarszawa-Wilanów
122K-VII/300:51:41 Murawska MałgorzataWarszawa
123IX/600:52:33 Dyczkowski AndrzejTygryski Kubusia Puchatka
124VII/1400:52:51 De Bello Salvatoredbitalia.pl
125K-II/300:52:56 Nilson ElizaNiezrzeszony
126K-VIII/300:53:14 Reluga MałgorzataWarszawa-Wawer
127XII/100:53:22 Jenkins ChrisWilanów Coffin Dodgers
128VII/1500:53:26 Tomaszek ArturRonson Running Team
129K-V/600:53:49 Godzisz EwaVege Runners
130K-IV/400:53:57 Podhorska JustynaNiezrzeszony
131VIII/1100:54:03 Michalak RobertWarszawa-Mokotów
132K-VI/1000:54:11 Sikorska MariolaPiastów
133X/900:54:19 Dąbrowski AndrzejJózefów
134XII/200:54:23 Dembiński EugeniuszKB Huragan Wołomin
135X/1000:54:25 Bator ZbigniewNiezrzeszony
136XI/300:54:47 Przybylski BogusławWarszawa-Falenica
137III/500:54:59 Trześniewski KrzysztofVege Runners
138K-VI/1100:55:21 Pawłowska KatarzynaaleTEMPO
139K-VII/400:56:14 Malkowska MariaNiezrzeszony
140K-VII/500:56:27 Sitarek IwonaPKO Bank Polski
141IV/1200:56:32 Milbert PiotrVege Runners
142K-VII/600:56:35 Koma AnnaWarszawa
143III/600:56:47 Samborski KonradVege Runners
1440/200:56:54  60260
145K-III/400:57:18 Witkowska AnnaVege Runners
146VIII/1200:57:38 Paluch PawełAvocado Wellnes Club
147VII/1600:57:49 Przybysz KrzysztofArt Profi Warszawa
148K-VIII/400:57:53 Teichert MariaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
149K-IV/500:57:53 Sztandera BerenikaVege Runners
150XI/400:58:44 Biernacki AdamŁódź
151K-XII/100:59:22 Żywek TeresaNiezrzeszony
152VIII/1300:59:55 Pawłowski TomaszBiegam Bo Lubię
153K-IX/201:00:19 Kochman IwonaVege Runners
154XI/501:00:54 Dembiński SławomirWarszawa-Ursynów
155XIII/101:00:58 Domański JacekWKB Heta Lubliniec
156VI/2001:01:05 Ostrowski MarekPZU Sport Team
157K-VII/701:01:17 Grzybowska-tomaszek KatarzynaNiezrzeszony
158VII/1701:02:12 Skrzypczyk BogusławPiaseczno
159K-V/701:02:15 Sikorska AgnieszkaWarszawa
160X/1101:02:16 Kułakowski PiotrNiezrzeszony
161K-VIII/501:02:35 Borowska MagdalenaWarszawa-Powiśle
162K-XI/101:04:31 Polak TeresaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
163XI/601:04:43 Czechowski JerzyMZA Warszawa
164IX/701:05:19 Zięcina KrzysztofWarszawa-Ursynów
165K-VII/801:05:31 Gaj BognaBotox Queen
166VII/1801:06:52 Miastowski RafałWarszawa-Dzielnica Ursynów
167XIII/201:13:38 Wałęga EdmundWarszawa-Wola
168XIV/101:20:22 Bucholc JerzyKB ActiveSports Warszawa
169K-X/101:24:24 Gliniewicz AleksandraKB ActiveSports Warszawa
170XI/701:24:38 Kępczyński JanuszGOSIR Ożarów Maz.