PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1V/100:33:01 Jabłoński ArturDream Run
2V/200:33:47 Polak SebastianKB ActiveSports Warszawa
3III/100:34:17 Staniak ŁukaszVege Runners
4IV/100:35:04 Josypenko JędrzejDream Run
5IV/200:35:22 Urmanowski DanielDream Run
6V/300:35:38 Mielczarek AdamNiezrzeszony
7IV/300:36:35 Stupak MarcinDream Run
8V/400:36:44 Serwiński RadekDream Run
9VIII/100:37:05 Kotwa AndrzejVege Runners
10VI/100:37:48 Kobierski Piotruka.pl
11V/500:37:50 Mądrach PiotrDream Run
12VI/200:38:12 Primik MarekVege Runners
13III/200:38:18 Sprengel PiotrA.K.B. MORT!
14IX/100:38:45 Nowocień JacekSP Rusiec
15III/300:38:51 Kowalik PawełJacekBiega Running Team
16K-III/100:38:59 Śliwiak JustynaNiezrzeszony
17VI/300:38:59 Jankowski AndrzejAccenture Warszawa
18VII/100:39:01 Wojciechowski MichałKB Bossa
19K-V/100:39:20 Kaźmierczak MartaDream Run
20VIII/200:39:28 Staszewski WojciechKS Staszewscy
21VII/200:39:31 Strzeżysz PiotrKaczuszki
22V/600:39:42 Pająk TomaszVege Runners
23IV/400:39:44 Fernandes FranciscoNiezrzeszony
24IV/500:39:45 Kościk JakubNiezrzeszony
25VII/300:39:48 Widzyński BartoszNight Runners
26VI/400:39:48 Rosłoń Marcino co biega ?
27V/700:39:49 Grabowski BłażejJacekBiega Running Team
28VII/400:40:00 Szczepaniuk JarosławDream Run
29VI/500:40:03 Maciopa MichałWarszawa-Bemowo
30V/800:40:15 Wiatr MichałSofttutor
31VI/600:40:17 Michałowski Dawid4 Runners
32III/400:40:18 Witkowski PiotrVege Runners
33IV/600:40:25 Piędel MichałA.K.B. MORT!
34V/900:40:26 Gregorczyk Łukasz Vege Runners
35V/1000:40:28 Baranowski JacekJacekBiega Running Team
36VI/700:40:30 Drozd MaciejDream Run
37V/1100:40:30 Żukowski PawełVege Runners
38K-IV/100:40:44 Sawicka AnnaDream Run
39VI/800:40:53 Peplak Jarosław SzymonGameness Konstancin
40VII/500:40:59 Knychas DarekPZU Sport Team
41VIII/300:41:04 Polański PiotrWarszawa-Mokotów
42K-IV/200:41:11 Kowalczyk AgnieszkaAdidas Runners Warszawa
43IV/700:41:12 Kowalczyk AdamAdidas Runners Warszawa
44VII/600:41:18 Zabdyr MarcinPegaz
45V/1200:41:30 Ścisłowski NorbertKS Start Pułaski Warka
46VII/700:41:32 Trevor ArronGrupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa
47VI/900:41:40 Zięba TomaszJacekBiega Running Team
48V/1300:41:50 Wołosewicz KamilParkrun Warszawa Ursynów
49VII/800:41:54 Roziński ArkadiuszUKS 4 Ursus
50VI/1000:41:54 Sławiński PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
51IX/200:41:57 Drabczyk SzymonWarszawa-Mokotów
52K-II/100:41:58 Gałązka NataliaVege Runners
53V/1400:42:01 Debert JarekTrinergy Team
54VIII/400:42:04 Piątkowski AndrzejDream Run
55VI/1100:42:10 Koleśnik RomanWarszawa-Wola
56X/100:42:19 Grunwald WitoldA.K.B. MORT!
57III/500:42:21 Matus MaciejVege Runners
58III/600:42:23 Lewandowski BartoszNiezrzeszony
59IV/800:42:23 Ruszczewski AndrzejVege Runners
60V/1500:42:30 Hernandez Sanz DanielValladolid
61VII/900:42:34 Mikulski JacekOrtoreh Team
62IX/300:42:44 Pieniążek LeszekOrtoreh Team
63K-V/200:42:47 Serwińska AnnaDream Run
64VIII/500:42:49 Głupczyk TadeuszGrupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa
65VII/1000:42:49 Murawski PrzemysławWarszawa
66K-V/300:42:52 Matusik BarbaraJacekBiega Running Team
67VIII/600:42:53 Paszczak ArturKonstancin-Jeziorna
68IX/400:42:56 Sawczenko AndrzejDream Run
69K-IV/300:43:06 Florczuk ElizaŻórawski Team
70VI/1200:43:18 Garbat RafałA.K.B. MORT!
71XI/100:43:29 Dąbrowski KrzysztofRadzywnik Run Team
72V/1600:43:36 Dettlaff MariuszDream Run
73V/1700:43:43 Milczarek JakubSofttutor
74VIII/700:43:47 Kurzawa SławomirT-Mobile Running Team
75VII/1100:43:54 Prokop ArturProkop Consulting Group
76K-V/400:43:57 Prugar-Fukowska PaulinaDream Run
77III/700:44:03 Ostasiuk AleksanderSKN
78IX/500:44:09 Horne ThomasVege Runners
79K-VI/100:44:12 Dryja MonikaObozybiegowe.pl
80V/1800:44:18 Zygadlewicz GrzegorzJacekBiega Running Team
81K-V/500:44:19 Kłosowska-junko AleksandraWarszawa-Rembertów
82VIII/800:44:20 Wojtas JanuszPoczta Polska
83VI/1300:44:23 Grzegorzewski MichałGrzegorzewscy Team
84V/1900:44:27 Thiesse SebastienTRIdziestka
85VII/1200:44:30 Góral TadeuszKKB
86K-VII/100:44:31 Pododemska-Zabdyr IzabelaPegaz
87V/2000:44:35 Lewandowski ŁukaszMysiadło
88VI/1400:44:39 Stępień KrzysztofWarszawa-Praga Południe
89K-VI/200:44:47 Josypenko BożenaDream Run
90K-IV/400:44:50 Piotrowska AnnaDream Run
91IV/900:44:53 Borawski JuliuszVege Runners
92III/800:44:59 Nowak FilipWarszawa-Praga Południe
93K-VI/300:45:00 Stańczyk KarolinaDream Run
94IX/600:45:06 Gójski MirosławGKS Grodzisk
95X/200:45:20 Markiewicz PawełKB ActiveSports Warszawa
96K-VIII/100:45:29 Paszczak AlicjaKlub Wysokogórski Warszawa
97X/300:45:44 Święcki PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
98K-VI/400:45:54 Piasecka MonikaDream Run
99VIII/900:45:55 Grzegorczyk WojciechKondycja
100K-VI/500:45:57 Staszewska KingaKS Staszewscy
101VIII/1000:46:05 Wojewódzki GrzegorzWarszawa-Ursynów
102IV/1000:46:07 Miklaszewski DanielPolski Klub MTB
103IX/700:46:17 Miłosz KrzysztofZnikający Punkt
104VI/1500:46:28 Kostera TomaszVege Runners
105VI/1600:46:34 Laskowski MichałTRIdziestka
106VI/1700:46:49 Danik PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
107XI/200:46:57 Korzonkowski ZbigniewENTRE.PL Team
108X/400:47:08 Krypa JanWarszawa-Białołęka
109K-V/600:47:15 Wach MonikaDream Run
110VI/1800:47:16 Boniecki PiotrWarszawa
111V/2100:47:20 Miguel Frau3D-Triatlon
112K-IV/500:47:24 Wielogórska NataliaDream Run
113IX/800:47:26 Suwald AndrzejJacekBiega Running Team
114K-III/200:47:38 Raczyńska MagdalenaVege Runners
115K-V/700:47:46 Majer BogusławaVege Runners
116VI/1900:47:58 Kubielski BartoszNiezrzeszony
117IX/900:48:09 Babiński JerzyNadarzyn
118K-V/800:48:13 Rutkowska MartaDream Run
119K-III/300:48:14 Jaskólska MagdaVege Runners
120K-III/400:48:14 Kupaj OktawiaVege Runners
121VI/2000:48:14 Gronczewski ArturFMW Runners
122K-VI/600:48:15 Leszczyńska JoannaNiezrzeszony
123K-IV/600:48:20 Kubica EwaNiezrzeszony
124X/500:48:22 Kamiński StanisławNadarzyn
125X/600:48:40 Szukalski AntoniNiezrzeszony
126K-V/900:48:42 Ledwolorz Anna Vege Runners
127IX/1000:48:45 Zięć ArturWarszawa
128K-IV/700:48:58 Skelton SarahVege Runners
129K-IX/100:49:03 Opowicz MarzenaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
130VII/1300:49:03 Matyskiel KrzysztofAlbatrosy
131K-VI/700:49:04 Wróblewska OlgaVege Runners
132IX/1100:49:08 Nartowski JanA.K.B. MORT!
133X/700:49:12 Kieszek TadeuszKS Ożarowianka
134VIII/1100:49:28 Gontar RafałWarszawa-Ursus
135K-VI/800:49:28 Rzepecka AnnaKB Promyk Ciechanów
136IX/1200:49:31 Śluzek MirosławWarszawa-Anin
137K-III/500:49:44 Belkius KatarzynaWarszawa-Ursynów
138IV/1100:49:46 Jomański TomaszNiezrzeszony
139XII/100:49:56 Jenkins ChrisWilanów Coffin Dodgers
140K-V/1000:49:58 Nowocień-mikulska MagdalenaAdidas Runners Warszawa
141K-VI/900:50:00 Napierska Dominika Vege Runners
1420/100:50:01  63630
143K-VIII/200:50:12 Wagner JolantaWarszawa-Ursynów
144XI/300:50:42 Walaszek KazimierzGłosków-Letnisko
145K-V/1100:50:45 Rakowska EwaNiezrzeszony
146VII/1400:50:48 Szczotkowski MarekPiaseczno
147X/800:50:54 Budnicki GrzegorzWarszawa-Kabaty
148K-VI/1000:50:59 Kossakowska KatarzynaWarszawa-Ursynów
149V/2200:51:03 Różycki KrzysztofVege Runners
150VI/2100:51:07 Józwik RobertWarszawa-Gocław
151VIII/1200:51:13 Wójcik PiotrWARSZAWIAKY
152K-IV/800:51:23 Kucharska AleksandraDream Run
153VIII/1300:51:30 Jusiński ZbigniewKondycja
154VI/2200:51:46 Poniatowski KrzysztofWarszawa
155K-XI/100:52:01 Tula RenataWarszawa
156K-V/1200:52:05 Kostera KatarzynaVege Runners
157X/900:53:08 Bator ZbigniewNiezrzeszony
158XII/200:53:12 Tokarzewski StanisławKomorów
159K-X/100:53:32 Kołodziejczak MałgorzataWarszawa-Ursynów
160IX/1300:53:41 Kolasiński JarosławWarszawa-Włochy
161VII/1500:53:43 Kaniuga LeszekWarszawa-Stegny
162VII/1600:53:43 De Bello Salvatoredbitalia.pl
163K-IV/900:53:55 Dobosz ŻanetaSerpentine
164XII/300:53:57 Marszalec JarosławNiezrzeszony
165K-VI/1100:54:09 Pawłowska KatarzynaaleTEMPO
166X/1000:54:12 Kułakowski PiotrNiezrzeszony
167XII/400:54:17 Dembiński EugeniuszKB Huragan Wołomin
168XII/500:54:29 Staniszewski WaldemarTarchomin Wieś
169K-VII/200:54:53 Murawska MałgorzataWarszawa
170K-X/200:54:55 Gliniewicz AleksandraKB ActiveSports Warszawa
171VII/1700:55:25 Przybysz KrzysztofArt Profi Warszawa
172K-XI/200:55:28 Marczak GrazynaLeczo Team
173IV/1200:55:46 Sawczenko GrzegorzNiezrzeszony
174K-VII/300:55:52 Sitarek IwonaPKO Bank Polski
175VII/1800:55:52 Spólny RobertGrójec
176K-VII/400:55:57 Koma AnnaWarszawa
177K-III/600:56:08 Sidorska AnnaKaczuszki
178XI/400:56:15 Przybylski BogusławWarszawa-Falenica
179X/1100:56:40 Dziekonski JacekKonstancin-Jeziorna
180/100:57:35 Sas AldonaRozbiegamy Piastów
181K-IV/1000:57:43 Szczotkowska AleksandraPiaseczno
182X/1200:57:56 Góral PiotrJózefosław
183XIII/100:58:09 Hołowacz TomaszKondycja
184VII/1900:58:19 Miastowski RafałWarszawa-Dzielnica Ursynów
185K-V/1300:58:48 Pochwała JustynaGórski Styl Team
186K-IV/1100:58:49 Pokrop AgnieszkaGórski Styl Team
187XIII/200:58:51 Domański JacekWKB Heta Lubliniec
188K-IV/1200:59:05 Sztandera BerenikaVege Runners
189K-IX/200:59:51 Soszyńska MałgorzataCzłapacze
190K-III/701:00:05 Siennicka AnnaDream Run
191K-VI/1201:00:13 Zientarska ŻanetaParkrun Warszawa Ursynów
192K-XII/101:00:35 Żywek TeresaNiezrzeszony
193XI/501:01:05 Biernacki AdamŁódź
194K-VIII/301:01:38 Butkiewicz MałgorzataKB Galeria Warszawa
195K-IX/301:02:31 Kochman IwonaVege Runners
196K-VIII/401:02:57 Borowska MagdalenaWarszawa-Powiśle
197IX/1401:03:14 Augustowski HenrykWarszawa-Śródmieście
198VII/2001:03:15 Moore Rodrigiez Daniel RayNiezrzeszony
199XI/601:06:00 Kępczyński JanuszGOSIR Ożarów Maz.
200K-VI/1301:06:44 Michalak BeataVege Runners
201K-V/1401:06:59 Sikorska AgnieszkaWarszawa
202XIII/301:08:28 Noworyta JacekActive-Arfrosan 'Biegiem Po Zdrowie' Team
203K-VII/501:09:06 Gaj BognaBotox Queen
204XIII/401:09:34 Wałęga EdmundWarszawa-Wola
205XIII/501:10:19 Moszkowicz EugeniuszKondycja
206XIV/101:10:43 Bucholc JerzyKB ActiveSports Warszawa