PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1V/100:33:33 Jabłoński ArturDream Run
2V/200:33:47 Polak SebastianKB ActiveSports Warszawa
3IV/100:34:18 Stupak MarcinDream Run
4IV/200:35:09 Josypenko JędrzejDream Run
5IV/300:35:44 Urmanowski DanielDream Run
6VII/100:35:44 Piasta DariuszWarszawa-Ursynów
7IV/400:35:58 Budnicki RafałDream Run
8V/300:36:03 Maciąg DanielVege Runners
9V/400:36:36 Serwiński RadekDream Run
10VIII/100:36:55 Kotwa AndrzejVege Runners
11V/500:37:16 Goliński MichałOtwock
12VI/100:37:22 Primik MarekVege Runners
13VI/200:37:23 Kobierski Piotruka.pl
14V/600:37:25 Czachor MarekWulkany Miłości
15V/700:37:47 Węgrzyn RafałWarszawa-Ursynów
16III/100:37:48 Kramarz AleksanderWarszawa-Ochota
17VI/300:37:55 Jankowski AndrzejAccenture Warszawa
18V/800:38:08 Mądrach PiotrDream Run
19III/200:38:16 Lewandowski BartoszNiezrzeszony
20V/900:38:48 Matysiak BartłomiejJacekBiega Running Team
21VI/400:39:01 Michałowski Dawid4 Runners
22IX/100:39:05 Nowocień JacekSP Rusiec
23III/300:39:36 Sprengel PiotrA.K.B. MORT!
24V/1000:39:37 Macias MarcinWarszawa-Ursynów
25K-V/100:39:44 Kaźmierczak MartaDream Run
26II/100:39:57 Bukała MarcinVege Runners
27IV/500:39:58 Klimowicz MichałNiezrzeszony
28VII/200:40:06 Szczepaniuk JarosławDream Run
29VII/300:40:08 Knychas DarekPZU Sport Team
30III/400:40:11 Wasilczyk TomaszNiezrzeszony
31K-II/100:40:15 Jusińska MartaDream Run
32VII/400:40:15 Strzeżysz PiotrKaczuszki
33II/200:40:17 Gawlak DamianTeresin
34V/1100:40:23 Wiatr MichałSofttutor
35VII/500:40:29 Widzyński BartoszNight Runners
36VI/500:40:31 Teleon PiotrJacekBiega Running Team
37K-IV/100:40:34 Sawicka AnnaDream Run
38IV/600:40:35 Fernandes FranciscoNiezrzeszony
39V/1200:40:39 Żukowski PawełVege Runners
40VI/600:40:40 Kwitowski PiotrDream Run
41VI/700:40:46 Zięba TomaszJacekBiega Running Team
42VI/800:40:55 Maciopa MichałWarszawa-Bemowo
43III/500:41:02 Witkowski PiotrVege Runners
44IV/700:41:10 Kościk JakubNiezrzeszony
45VIII/200:41:14 Polański PiotrWarszawa-Mokotów
46V/1300:41:30 Żurawski SławomirPGB Sportowa Paczka
47IV/800:41:36 Piędel MichałA.K.B. MORT!
48VI/900:41:41 Garbat RafałA.K.B. MORT!
49VI/1000:41:49 Koleśnik RomanWarszawa-Wola
50VII/600:42:03 Zabdyr MarcinPegaz
51III/600:42:15 Matus MaciejVege Runners
52VII/700:42:17 Trevor ArronGrupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa
53K-II/200:42:25 Bartnicka RóżaA.K.B. MORT!
54IX/200:42:28 Drabczyk SzymonWarszawa-Mokotów
55VII/800:42:34 Roziński ArkadiuszUKS 4 Ursus
56K-V/200:42:40 Serwińska AnnaDream Run
57IX/300:42:41 Pieniążek LeszekOrtoreh Team
58X/100:42:41 Grunwald WitoldA.K.B. MORT!
59K-V/300:42:47 Matusik BarbaraJacekBiega Running Team
60V/1400:42:49 Wołosewicz KamilParkrun Warszawa Ursynów
61IV/900:43:03 Kurkowiak DamianPoznań
62V/1500:43:03 Woliński SebastianWarszawa
63VI/1100:43:14 Stachura MarcinKB ActiveSports Warszawa
64K-IV/200:43:19 Florczuk ElizaŻórawski Team
65IX/400:43:26 Sawczenko AndrzejDream Run
66VII/900:43:36 Reluga GrzegorzWarszawa-Wawer
67VI/1200:43:45 Grzegorzewski MichałGrzegorzewscy Team
68V/1600:43:48 Groniecki MikołajJacekBiega Running Team
69VII/1000:43:48 Góral TadeuszKKB
70XI/100:43:49 Dąbrowski KrzysztofRadzywnik Run Team
71VI/1300:43:49 Nowak JakubDream Run
72VII/1100:43:54 Bar WiesławNiezrzeszony
73VI/1400:43:55 Seferyniak JacekPKO Bank Polski
74K-VI/100:43:58 Josypenko BożenaDream Run
75VI/1500:43:59 Jarzębski GrzegorzWarszawa
76V/1700:44:06 Milczarek JakubSofttutor
77K-VII/100:44:07 Pododemska-Zabdyr IzabelaPegaz
78K-VI/200:44:09 Stańczyk KarolinaDream Run
79K-V/400:44:13 Prugar-Fukowska PaulinaDream Run
80V/1800:44:14 Zygadlewicz GrzegorzJacekBiega Running Team
81II/300:44:14 Turzyński PiotrRolnikON
82IV/1000:44:15 Ruszczewski AndrzejVege Runners
83VIII/300:44:40 Wojtas JanuszPoczta Polska
84VIII/400:44:42 Wojewódzki GrzegorzWarszawa-Ursynów
85K-VI/300:44:46 Gregorczyk MonikaVege Runners
86VI/1600:44:46 Kostera TomaszVege Runners
87VI/1700:44:48 Grudniewski CezaryWarszawa-Ursynów
88K-IV/300:45:05 Piotrowska AnnaDream Run
89IX/500:45:20 Gójski MirosławGKS Grodzisk
90K-VI/400:45:27 Danecka AgnieszkaWarszawa-Ursynów
91VII/1200:45:27 Przybysz KrzysztofArt Profi Warszawa
92VI/1800:45:28 Sławiński PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
93X/200:45:31 Markiewicz PawełKB ActiveSports Warszawa
94IV/1100:45:35 Espinosa DaniWarsaw International Triathlon Club
95X/300:45:35 Święcki PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
96V/1900:45:40 Grynkiewicz TomaszWarszawa-Imielin
97VII/1300:45:45 Żochowski GrzegorzNiezrzeszony
98III/700:45:48 Ostasiuk AleksanderSKN
99X/400:45:51 Krypa JanWarszawa-Białołęka
100VII/1400:45:59 Białas Konrad4 Runners
101VI/1900:46:03 Danik PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
102K-III/100:46:05 Belkius KatarzynaWarszawa-Ursynów
103IX/600:46:08 Miłosz KrzysztofZnikający Punkt
104IV/1200:46:13 Zalewski ŁukaszWarszawa-Ursynów
105XI/200:46:18 Korzonkowski ZbigniewENTRE.PL Team
106K-V/500:46:20 Rutkowska MartaDream Run
107K-VI/500:46:21 Piasecka MonikaDream Run
108V/2000:46:30 Chęciński MarekWarszawa
109K-V/600:46:33 Majer BogusławaVege Runners
110K-VI/600:46:40 Chmielowiec AnnaKB GALERIA Warszawa
111K-V/700:46:48 Wach MonikaDream Run
112K-V/800:47:10 Dettlaff PatrycjaDream Run
113VI/2000:47:11 Pierzak OlafAmok Team
114V/2100:47:18 Miguel Frau3D-Triatlon
115IV/1300:47:32 Zalewski BartoszNiezrzeszony
116X/500:47:51 Bola JanuszWarszawa-Białołęka
117K-V/900:47:54 Zambrzycka-Rozner EwaWarszawa
118X/600:48:00 Prądzyński Dariuszcalidris minuta
119V/2200:48:09 Sawicki BartoszJacekBiega Running Team
120IV/1400:48:11 Monastyrskyi MykolaWarszawa
121IX/700:48:19 Suwald AndrzejJacekBiega Running Team
122VII/1500:48:39 Januszewski MarekWarszawa-Ursynów
123K-III/200:48:42 Raczyńska MagdalenaVege Runners
124K-III/300:48:48 Jaskólska MagdaVege Runners
125XI/300:48:48 Kacprowski TadeuszWarszawa-Sadyba
126VI/2100:48:54 Gronczewski ArturFMW Runners
127K-VII/200:48:58 Toczewska AnnaJacekBiega Running Team
128X/700:49:04 Kamiński StanisławNadarzyn
129K-VI/700:49:18 Wróblewska OlgaVege Runners
130K-V/1000:49:21 Grynkiewicz MagdaWarszawa-Ursynów
131V/2300:49:29 Pąprowicz WojciechJacekBiega Running Team
132X/800:49:31 Budnicki GrzegorzWarszawa-Kabaty
133X/900:49:40 Kieszek TadeuszKS Ożarowianka
134VIII/500:49:43 Wójcik PiotrWARSZAWIAKY
135VII/1600:49:47 Tomaszek ArturRonson Running Team
136VII/1700:50:02 Matyskiel KrzysztofAlbatrosy
137K-IV/400:50:17 Kucharska AleksandraDream Run
138X/1000:50:25 Wawrowski JanuszACTION Warszawa
139X/1100:50:27 Ferraris DaniloArt Profi Warszawa
140VII/1800:50:27 Szczotkowski MarekPiaseczno
141K-VIII/100:50:31 Wagner JolantaWarszawa-Ursynów
142V/2400:50:49 Kadelski RemigiuszVege Runners
143IX/800:51:05 Rurka GrzegorzSamBiegam
144XII/100:51:19 Jenkins ChrisWilanów Coffin Dodgers
145IX/900:51:23 Śluzek MirosławWarszawa-Anin
146K-VI/800:51:44 Kossakowska KatarzynaWarszawa-Ursynów
147VII/1900:52:03 De Bello Salvatoredbitalia.pl
148K-X/100:52:07 Kołodziejczak MałgorzataWarszawa-Ursynów
149K-VI/900:52:12 Napierska Dominika Vege Runners
150VII/2000:52:15 Kaniuga LeszekWarszawa-Stegny
151VIII/600:52:17 Jusiński ZbigniewKondycja
152K-V/1100:52:26 Kostera KatarzynaVege Runners
153VIII/700:52:56 Rudalski RafałWarszawa
154K-VII/300:53:04 Murawska MałgorzataWarszawa
155K-VI/1000:53:06 Marosz AdriannaNiezrzeszony
156K-V/1200:53:08 Janowska KatarzynaFizjozdrowie
157VII/2100:53:09 Grądzki AdamWarszawa-Ursynów
158IX/1000:53:17 Juszczak LeszekStrzelec Żyrardów
159K-V/1300:53:25 Laskowska MajaŻyrardów
160XII/200:53:37 Marszalec JarosławNiezrzeszony
161XII/300:53:59 Tokarzewski StanisławKomorów
162K-VI/1100:54:10 Gaweda MonikaNiezrzeszony
163VI/2200:54:11 Gaweda MarcinNiezrzeszony
164XII/400:54:15 Dembiński EugeniuszKB Huragan Wołomin
165K-VIII/200:54:28 Reluga MałgorzataWarszawa-Wawer
166X/1200:54:28 Kułakowski PiotrNiezrzeszony
167V/2500:54:38 Fulcowski DamianDream Run
168K-VII/400:54:57 Koma AnnaWarszawa
169XII/500:55:09 Staniszewski WaldemarTarchomin Wieś
170K-VI/1200:55:16 Sikorska MariolaPiastów
171IV/1500:55:20 Milbert PiotrVege Runners
172K-VI/1300:55:37 Pawłowska KatarzynaaleTEMPO
173K-XI/100:56:02 Dobkowska AnnaKB Galeria Warszawa
174IV/1600:56:20 Sawczenko Grzegorz10 Warszawski Pułk Samochodowy
175VI/2300:56:34 Józwik RobertWarszawa-Gocław
176K-VIII/300:56:39 Teichert MariaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
177X/1300:57:24 Dziekonski JacekKonstancin-Jeziorna
178K-IV/500:57:43 Szczotkowska AleksandraPiaseczno
179K-IV/600:57:54 Pokrop AgnieszkaGórski Styl Team
180K-VI/1400:58:01 Siwek AnnaNiezrzeszony
181VII/2200:58:11 Moore Rodrigiez Daniel RayNiezrzeszony
182K-III/400:58:14 Rudzinska AleksandraJacekBiega Running Team
183VIII/800:59:20 Pawłowski TomaszBiegam Bo Lubię
184K-IX/100:59:30 Matuszewicz EwaKondycja
185XIII/100:59:32 Hołowacz TomaszKondycja
186K-VII/501:00:28 Binkowska MartaNiezrzeszony
187K-IV/701:00:56 Sztandera BerenikaVege Runners
188K-VII/601:01:10 Wiśniewska KatarzynaNiezrzeszony
189K-XII/101:01:22 Żywek TeresaNiezrzeszony
190K-VIII/401:01:35 Krzyzanowska ZojaVege Runners
191VIII/901:02:11 Paluch PawełAvocado Wellnes Club
192K-IX/201:02:20 Kochman IwonaVege Runners
193K-VIII/501:03:48 Borowska MagdalenaWarszawa-Powiśle
194VII/2301:04:38 Dudek PawełNiezrzeszony
195K-VII/701:07:14 Gaj BognaBotox Queen
196K-IX/301:07:23 Soszyńska MałgorzataCzłapacze
197K-XI/201:07:26 Polak TeresaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
198K-X/201:07:41 Głowacka ElżbietaParkrun Warszawa Ursynów
199XIII/201:08:12 Noworyta JacekActive-Arfrosan 'Biegiem Po Zdrowie' Team
200K-V/1401:09:03 Sikorska AgnieszkaWarszawa
201XIII/301:13:55 Wałęga EdmundWarszawa-Wola
202XIV/101:17:13 Bucholc JerzyKB ActiveSports Warszawa
203XII/601:22:06 Wojtyński JerzyWarszawa-Ursynów
204XIII/401:30:38 Duszyński ZbigniewKB ActiveSports Warszawa