PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1V/100:32:09 Jabłoński ArturDream Run
2V/200:33:07 Polak SebastianKB ActiveSports Warszawa
3VII/100:35:14 Piasta DariuszWarszawa-Ursynów
4VI/100:35:37 Zając RobertOrange Polska
5IV/100:35:44 Josypenko JędrzejDream Run
6V/300:35:57 Mielczarek AdamNiezrzeszony
7IV/200:36:33 Gregorczyk Łukasz Vege Runners
8III/100:37:31 Tkaczyk AdamA.K.B. MORT!
9VI/200:38:04 Primik MarekVege Runners
10II/100:38:06 Wojewódzki MarcinWojewódzcy Team
11VI/300:38:16 Kobierski Piotruka.pl
12V/400:38:17 Czachor MarekWulkany Miłości
13VIII/100:38:44 Gardener JacekJacekBiega Running Team
14V/500:38:46 Grabowski BłażejJacekBiega Running Team
15III/200:38:51 Sprengel PiotrA.K.B. MORT!
16I/100:39:05 Dębski MichałJózefosław
17III/300:39:15 Klimowicz MichałNiezrzeszony
18IV/300:39:19 Dettlaff MariuszDream Run
19K-V/100:39:20 Kaźmierczak MartaDream Run
20VI/400:39:32 Maciopa MichałWarszawa-Bemowo
21IV/400:39:35 Kościk JakubNiezrzeszony
22V/600:39:41 Baranowski JacekJacekBiega Running Team
23VI/500:39:42 Ochman PiotrWarszawa-Kabaty
24V/700:39:49 Wiatr MichałSofttutor
25IX/100:39:58 Nowocień JacekGLKS Nadarzyn
26III/400:40:02 Wasilczyk TomaszNiezrzeszony
27IV/500:40:18 Borawski JuliuszVege Runners
28VI/600:40:21 Stachura MarcinKB ActiveSports Warszawa
29VII/200:40:37 Urbala PiotrBiegam bo krzyczy
30VI/700:40:42 Bachman MarcinVege Runners
31IV/600:40:44 Weber MichałOK! Sport Warszawa
32II/200:40:47 Bukała MarcinVege Runners
33IX/200:41:07 Drabczyk SzymonNiezrzeszony
34II/300:41:11 Słowiński MichałNiezrzeszony
35K-IV/100:41:14 Bondara SylwiaJacekBiega Running Team
36V/800:41:17 Sołowiej Łukasz JacekBiega Running Team
37IX/300:41:24 Sawczenko AndrzejDream Run
38VI/800:41:30 Drozd MaciejDream Run
39III/500:41:32 Pietraszek MarcinVege Runners
40IX/400:41:39 Grunwald WitoldA.K.B. MORT!
41III/600:41:40 Witkowski PiotrVege Runners
42VIII/200:41:43 Polański PiotrWarszawa-Mokotów
43X/100:42:12 Kucharek ZbigniewNiezrzeszony
44IV/700:42:19 Grycz DarekTwierdza Modlin
45K-V/200:42:20 Wesołowska KatarzynaOrange Polska
46VIII/300:42:33 Nadrowski PiotrKondycja
47K-V/300:42:43 Josypenko BożenaDream Run
48V/900:42:46 Pazdan MateuszNiezrzeszony
49VII/300:42:58 Bar WiesławNiezrzeszony
50VI/900:43:05 Mioduszewski PawełJacekBiega Running Team
51II/400:43:10 Matus MaciejVege Runners
52K-V/400:43:17 Wach MonikaDream Run
53V/1000:43:25 Belkiewicz RafałNiezrzeszony
54V/1100:43:28 Buczyński RafałNiezrzeszony
55VII/400:43:31 Reluga GrzegorzWarszawa-Wawer
56VII/500:43:50 Góral TadeuszKKB
57V/1200:44:00 Zygadlewicz GrzegorzJacekBiega Running Team
58K-IV/200:44:28 Majer BogusławaVege Runners
59X/200:44:31 Zimiński ZdzisławOrange Polska
60V/1300:44:33 Sztern ŁukaszJacekBiega Running Team
61VII/600:44:37 Przybysz KrzysztofArt Profi Warszawa
62VIII/400:44:39 Miłosz KrzysztofZnikający Punkt
63XI/100:44:42 Dąbrowski KrzysztofAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
64VII/700:44:43 Matyskiel KrzysztofNight Runners
65V/1400:44:45 Piasecki TomaszOTK Rzeźnik Gliwice
66K-V/500:44:48 Sadowska MonikaWarszawa
67X/300:44:50 Święcki PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
68IV/800:44:58 Sobota KrzysztofLider Winnica
69V/1500:45:01 Sławiński PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
70K-V/600:45:18 Serwińska AnnaDream Run
71VI/1000:45:19 Trepka MarekNiezrzeszony
72III/700:45:39 Gliniewicz MichałWarszawa-Ursynów
73VI/1100:45:50 Gronczewski ArturFMW Runners
74VIII/500:45:54 Kochański AndrzejCzarnów
75VI/1200:46:05 Danik PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
76K-VI/100:46:11 Gregorczyk MonikaVege Runners
77K-III/100:46:25 Jaskólska MagdaVege Runners
78X/400:46:36 Prądzyński Dariuszcalidris minuta
79VI/1300:46:45 Grzana TomaszNieprzemakalni Warszawa
80VII/800:46:48 Goleń JanKB Galeria Warszawa
81K-III/200:46:52 Wojewódzka AnnaWojewódzcy Team
82K-III/300:47:05 Skelton SarahVege Runners
83K-V/700:47:06 Dryja MonikaObozybiegowe.pl
84IV/900:47:07 Kołakowski RafałWarszawa-Wola
85K-IV/300:47:10 Krawczyk KarolinaDream Run
86K-IV/400:47:17 Dettlaff PatrycjaDream Run
87K-VI/200:48:07 Leszczyńska JoannaNiezrzeszony
88XI/200:48:09 Korzonkowski ZbigniewENTRE.PL Team
89VI/1400:48:37 Januchta TomaszNiezrzeszony
90K-VI/300:49:13 Gargas-Marut MałgorzataPZU Sport Team
91X/500:49:13 Budnicki GrzegorzWarszawa-Kabaty
92K-VIII/100:49:33 Opowicz MarzenaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
93IV/1000:49:37 Różycki KrzysztofVege Runners
94K-VI/400:49:50 Józefacka KatarzynaParkrun Warszawa Ursynów
95X/600:50:09 Wawrowski JanuszACTION Warszawa
96K-VI/500:51:18 Wróblewska OlgaVege Runners
97XII/100:51:28 Marszalec JarosławNiezrzeszony
98V/1600:51:29 Szabelak WitoldWarszawa-Ursynów
99VII/900:51:30 Głuszek WaldemarNekrojogging Gorzów Wielkowpolski
100K-X/100:51:44 Gliniewicz AleksandraKB ActiveSports Warszawa
101IV/1100:51:44 Pobierzyn SebastianWarszawa-Ursynów
102XII/200:51:47 Dembiński EugeniuszKB Huragan Wołomin
103VI/1500:51:59 Grudniewski CezaryWarszawa-Ursynów
104K-III/400:52:01 Witkowska AnnaVege Runners
105VI/1600:52:32 Jaworski SylwesterMarki
106K-VIII/200:52:52 Wagner JolantaWarszawa-Ursynów
107X/700:52:53 Ferraris DaniloArt Profi Warszawa
108VII/1000:52:55 Krocz TomaszWarszawa-Bemowo
109IX/500:53:17 Stefański DariuszA.K.B. MORT!
110K-VII/100:53:27 Reluga MałgorzataWarszawa-Wawer
111XI/300:53:32 Przybylski BogusławWarszawa-Falenica
112VII/1100:53:34 Bartkowski MarekYolo
113VII/1200:53:35 Kawka PawełNiezrzeszony
114VII/1300:53:46 De Bello Salvatoredbitalia.pl
115K-VI/600:53:51 Church MariaWarszawa-Wilanów
116XI/400:54:19 Łącki ZbigniewNiezrzeszony
117VI/1700:54:33 Krzewicki ŁukaszNiezrzeszony
118K-IX/100:54:34 Matuszewicz EwaKondycja
119K-V/800:54:51 Maliszewska MartaWarszawa-Ursynów
120K-III/500:54:53 Kucharska AleksandraVege Runners
121K-II/100:55:01 Chwalisz MichalinaVege Runners
122K-IV/500:55:46 Kraj KatarzynaVege Runners
123K-V/900:56:00 Szostakowska AnnaNiezrzeszony
124XI/500:56:17 Staniszewski WaldemarTarchomin Wieś
125K-VI/700:57:08 Pawłowska KatarzynaaleTEMPO
126K-VIII/300:57:24 Teichert MariaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
127K-VIII/400:58:12 Kochman IwonaNC+ Sport Team
128XI/600:58:17 Biernacki AdamŁódź
129VIII/600:58:30 Rolanty JerzyWarszawa
130XIII/100:58:35 Domański JacekWKB Heta Lubliniec
131V/1700:59:26 Chęciński MarekWarszawa
132K-XI/101:00:15 Polak TeresaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
133IV/1201:01:18 Milbert PiotrVege Runners
134V/1801:02:44 Marciński JakubParkrun Warszawa Ursynów
135XIII/201:04:42 Noworyta JacekActive-Arfrosan 'Biegiem Po Zdrowie' Team
136VIII/701:06:24 Paluch PawełNiezrzeszony
137VII/1401:08:25 Miastowski RafałWarszawa-Dzielnica Ursynów
138XIII/301:08:45 Moszkowicz EugeniuszKondycja
139XI/701:11:26 Kępczyński JanuszGOSIR Ożarów Maz.
140K-XI/201:11:49 Rawska ElżbietaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
141K-V/1001:13:50 Zielinska AnkaWilanów Coffin Dodgers
142K-III/601:13:51 Utko MonikaNiezrzeszony
143XII/301:13:52 Jenkins ChrisWilanów Coffin Dodgers
144XIV/101:14:51 Bucholc JerzyKB ActiveSports Warszawa
145K-VIII/501:17:51 Krzyzanowska ZojaWarszawa
146K-VII/201:19:42 Gaj BognaOgony
147XII/401:19:49 Wojtyński JerzyWarszawa-Ursynów
148XIV/201:31:40 Andrzejewski TadeuszWarszawa-Bielany