PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1V/100:32:09 Nożyński DariuszNiezrzeszony
2V/200:33:06 Polak SebastianKB ActiveSports Warszawa
3IV/100:34:30 Luft MikołajElemental Team
4III/100:35:45 Tkaczyk AdamWarszawa
5VII/100:35:57 Gardener JacekJacekBiega Running Team
6V/300:36:26 Jankowski AndrzejKondycja
7VI/100:36:35 Ożdżeński WojciechMakaki Run
8IV/200:36:44 Kwiatek TomaszA.K.B. MORT!
9III/200:37:18 Josypenko JędrzejJacekBiega Running Team
10V/400:37:27 Pustułka KonradAKL Ursynów
11III/300:37:32 Sprengel PiotrA.K.B. MORT!
12III/400:37:38 Kowalik PawełJacekBiega Running Team
13IX/100:37:40 Drabczyk SzymonWarszawa-Śródmieście
14VI/200:37:45 Basis MarcinA.K.B. MORT!
15VI/300:38:07 Rajzer KrzysztofENTRE.PL Team
16VI/400:38:09 Knychas DarekKB ERGO
17IV/300:38:11 Piędel MichałA.K.B. MORT!
18VI/500:38:14 Kubacz NorbertA.K.B. MORT!
19IV/400:38:28 Głuszak GrzegorzWarszawa-Ursynów
20V/500:38:28 Troniarz PawelDzikie_Dziki
21III/500:38:30 Skibiński MarekLasek Bielański Team
22IV/500:38:31 Strachocki KacperWarszawa
23V/600:38:40 Wyszyński BernardKB ActiveSports Warszawa
24VII/200:38:41 Greszczuk GrzegorzKB GALERIA Warszawa
25IV/600:38:45 Parsons AlanWarsaw International Triathlon Club
26IV/700:38:51 Selke RadosławA.K.B. MORT!
27V/700:38:55 Seferyniak JacekPKO Bank Polski
28III/600:39:00 Urmanowski DanielNiezrzeszony
29VII/300:39:09 Owsiński AndrzejAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
30VI/600:39:13 Kielak KrzysztofKondycja
31VIII/100:39:14 Polański PiotrWarszawa-Mokotów
32V/800:39:17 Lewandowski BartłomiejLewi
33VI/700:39:29 Mioduszewski MariuszKB Galeria Warszawa
34IV/800:39:36 Kulis GrzegorzA.K.B. MORT!
35IX/200:39:47 Zalewski AndrzejTeam Nutrilite
36VI/800:39:56 Frączyk PiotrNowa Iwiczna
37IV/900:39:59 Mądrach PiotrJacekBiega Running Team
38XI/100:40:08 Dąbrowski KrzysztofAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
39IV/1000:40:10 Czachor MarekWulkany Miłości
40VII/400:40:22 Wojtas JanuszPoczta Polska
41IX/300:40:29 Grunwald WitoldA.K.B. MORT!
42V/900:40:35 Garbat RafałA.K.B. MORT!
43III/700:40:44 Smoliński GrzesiekA.K.B. MORT!
44III/800:40:50 Piasecki MarcinA.K.B. MORT!
45VI/900:40:54 Grzeszak RafałGrodzisk Mazowiecki
46VI/1000:40:55 Szczepaniuk Jarosławkb-rebus.pl
47VII/500:41:01 Roccheggiani PierlucaNiezrzeszony
48K-III/100:41:09 Bondara SylwiaJacekBiega Running Team
49IV/1100:41:13 Kulukowski ŁukaszA.K.B. MORT!
50III/900:41:13 Ostasiuk AleksanderSKN
51VI/1100:41:18 Muzyka MichałA.K.B. MORT!
52VI/1200:41:24 Rustecki MariuszWarszawa-Śródmieście
53K-V/100:41:27 Matusik BarbaraOTK Rzeźnik Gliwice
54VI/1300:41:31 Golański RobertEuropa Kuristo
55IX/400:41:36 Sawczenko Andrzejkb-rebus.pl
56VII/600:41:38 Nadrowski PiotrKondycja
57VI/1400:41:44 Rębiś TomaszKondycja
58X/100:41:47 Łapiński ZenonaleTEMPO
59VII/700:41:49 Kurzawa SławomirWarszawa-Ursynów
60VII/800:41:49 Paszczak ArturKonstancin-Jeziorna
61K-III/200:41:51 Rek IwonaA.K.B. MORT!
62X/200:41:53 Domicz AntoniLuks Żórawina
63V/1000:41:54 Zawadzki MaciejNiezrzeszony
64V/1100:41:55 Hernandez Sanz DanielValladolid
65V/1200:42:21 Smoliński MichałNiezrzeszony
66VI/1500:42:22 Piputa PatrykWarszawa-Wilanów
67IX/500:42:24 Białogrodzki RyszardBiarkem Club Piaseczno
68IV/1200:42:25 Kuczyński ŁukaszOstrów Mazowiecki
69III/1000:42:29 Bieniek PiotrSKN
70K-III/300:42:38 Śpica AgnieszkaJacekBiega Running Team
71VII/900:43:07 Przybysz KrzysztofArt Profi Warszawa
72III/1100:43:11 Paśniewski PiotrA.K.B. MORT!
73V/1300:43:12 Łoszewski PatrykWarszawa
74V/1400:43:14 Skwirut MichałMetro Warszawskie
75VI/1600:43:23 Bieniak KrzysztofA.K.B. MORT!
76IV/1300:43:26 Wieliczko KrzysztofZamość
77III/1200:43:43 Tutej MichałNiezrzeszony
78X/300:43:45 Piątek BogdanKB Lechici Zielonka
79VIII/200:43:47 Głowacki JacekBiegamy z Ochotą
80V/1500:43:49 Liber PiotrWarszawa-Grochów
81K-V/200:43:50 Josypenko BożenaJacekBiega Running Team
82K-VII/100:43:52 Paszczak AlicjaKlub Wysokogórski Warszawa
83IX/600:43:53 Baran ZenonKB ActiveSports Warszawa
84VII/1000:43:56 Świercz JacekByledobiec Anin
85VIII/300:43:59 Miłosz KrzysztofZnikający Punkt
86VIII/400:44:02 Węgliński JacekWarszawa
87K-VI/100:44:05 Rębis JoannaKondycja
88K-II/100:44:12 Pabin AdriannaAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
89IX/700:44:17 Kamiński StanisławNadarzyn
90II/100:44:27 Słowiński MichałNiezrzeszony
91XI/200:44:34 Baltyn StefanJAHAI Suchedniow
92V/1600:44:37 Sławiński PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
93IV/1400:44:39 Dzierżanowski KajetanMiedzeszyniaky
94IX/800:44:39 Żochowski KrzysztofBiegamy z Ochotą
95K-IV/100:44:40 Sadowska MarzenaA.K.B. MORT!
96VII/1100:44:51 Grzegorczyk WojciechKondycja
97VIII/500:44:52 Dyczkowski AndrzejTygryski Kubusia Puchatka
98V/1700:44:54 Majdan ŁukaszSpartanie Dzieciom
99IX/900:45:02 Ziółek GrzegorzWieliszew Heron Team
100VII/1200:45:06 Salwin SławomirWieliszew Heron Team
101VIII/600:45:30 Kurpiński WaldemarWarszawa-Bielany
102VI/1700:45:31 Danik PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
103IV/1500:45:33 Gowin PrzemysławA.K.B. MORT!
104X/400:45:38 Kacprowski TadeuszWarszawa-Sadyba
105IX/1000:45:38 Płochocki RyszardGrupa Biegowa Ursus
106IV/1600:45:40 Brewczak Maciejrun4fun.pl
107K-IV/200:45:45 Sawicka AnnaJacekBiega Running Team
108V/1800:45:45 Szołucha PawełWarszawa-Mokotów
109X/500:45:53 Prądzyński Dariuszcalidris minuta
110VIII/700:46:00 Suwald AndrzejJacekBiega Running Team
111V/1900:46:03 Tarnowski Marcins710 Running Team
112IV/1700:46:05 Witowski KarolWarszawa
113K-VIII/100:46:06 Opowicz MarzenaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
114IV/1800:46:07 Gadomski RadosławPKO Bank Polski
115VI/1800:46:07 Kołodziejski MichałNiezrzeszony
116VIII/800:46:08 Prokopowicz MarekA.K.B. MORT!
117VIII/900:46:18 Jusiński ZbigniewKondycja
118IX/1100:46:24 Bola JanuszWarszawa-Białołęka
119V/2000:46:29 Liber PawełNiezrzeszony
120VI/1900:46:31 Cisek MirosławKB Galeria Warszawa
121VI/2000:46:32 Gronczewski ArturWarszawa-Bródno
122/100:46:35 Korniluk DominikNiezrzeszony
123V/2100:46:36 Trepka MarekNiezrzeszony
124K-III/400:46:40 Czostków WioletaAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
125IX/1200:46:53 Kieszek TadeuszKS Ożarowianka
126VI/2100:46:53 Polański ArturKraków
127XI/300:46:58 Błaździewicz RomualdWarszawa-Mokotów
128X/600:47:15 Wosik MarekWarszawa-Natolin
129IX/1300:47:17 Nartowski JanA.K.B. MORT!
130VIII/1000:47:23 Kosmala DariuszA1 POL Warszawa
131IV/1900:47:30 Chojnacki KrystianWarka
132XI/400:47:32 Walaszek KazimierzGłosków-Letnisko
133K-V/300:47:33 Isasi-Kuran AgataMarkowi Biegacze
134K-VI/200:47:38 Pododemska-Zabdyr IzabelaKondycja
135IX/1400:47:44 Babiński JerzyNadarzyn
136K-III/500:47:45 Bienias MariolaWarszawa-Służew
137IX/1500:47:46 Nowakowski MariuszŻoliborz Biega
138IV/2000:47:47 Majer JakubWarszawa-Imielin
139K-IV/300:47:51 Zapadka ElżbietaA.K.B. MORT!
140K-VII/200:47:52 Wagner JolantaWarszawa-Ursynów
141K-III/600:47:54 Sadowy PaulinaA.K.B. MORT!
142VIII/1100:47:54 Olszak ZenonNiezrzeszony
143XI/500:47:59 Całka PawełKB ActiveSports Warszawa
144VIII/1200:48:04 Stefański DariuszA.K.B. MORT!
145V/2200:48:08 Grochola JakubTrinergy Team
146IV/2100:48:10 Solecki WojciechWarszawa
147VI/2200:48:11 Rosati MarcinChylice
148III/1300:48:18 Płochocki JacekGrupa Biegowa Ursus
149VI/2300:48:26 Bielski AndrzejAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
150V/2300:48:33 Laskowski WojciechWarszawa
151V/2400:48:55 Dragan RadosławPKO Bank Polski
152III/1400:48:57 Dębiński ŁukaszNiezrzeszony
153K-III/700:49:01 Paszkowska MarcelinaA.K.B. MORT!
154K-VI/300:49:04 Krajewska-Suskiewicz MagdaObozybiegowe.pl
155K-III/800:49:06 Strzelczyk PaulinaWyszków
156VIII/1300:49:06 Rurka GrzegorzAni Centa.PL
157K-X/100:49:07 Gliniewicz AleksandraKB ActiveSports Warszawa
158K-VI/400:49:08 Pawłowska KatarzynaaleTEMPO
159VII/1300:49:13 Rudalski RafałWarszawa
160IX/1600:49:21 Kułakowski PiotrKonstancin-Jeziorna
161K-IV/400:49:30 Andrejuk KatarzynaNiezrzeszony
162X/700:49:30 Wawrowski JanuszACTION Warszawa
163VII/1400:49:38 Dziaczyński MariuszKondycja
164V/2500:49:41 Lula RadosławPiaseczno
165V/2600:49:49 Ziółek MarcinPKO BP
166K-VI/500:49:59 Chmielowiec AnnaKB GALERIA Warszawa
167XI/600:50:07 Korzonkowski ZbigniewENTRE.PL Team
168IV/2200:50:08 Baranowski MichałNiezrzeszony
169VI/2400:50:11 Sulikowski MarcinWarszawa
170III/1500:50:12 Mrozik JarosławNiezrzeszony
171K-V/400:50:14 Górecka KatarzynaPKO Bank Polski
172X/800:50:15 Krzak MaciejKondycja
173IX/1700:50:21 Rogulski AndrzejWarszawa-Ursynów
174IV/2300:50:36 Badowski AdrianSiedlce
175III/1600:50:37 Winnicki ŁukaszWarszawa-Praga Północ
176IX/1800:50:45 Ferraris DaniloArt Profi Warszawa
177V/2700:51:03 Oziębło MarcinWulkany Miłości
178VII/1500:51:04 De Bello Salvatoredbitalia.pl
179V/2800:51:05 Poręba PawełTrainhard.PL
180II/200:51:06 Oczkowski PawełWarszawa-Targówek
181V/2900:51:19 Józwik RobertNiezrzeszony
182K-III/900:51:21 Maniecka AgnieszkaJacekBiega Running Team
183VIII/1400:51:22 Rodak ZbigniewWarszawa
184X/900:51:24 Przybylski BogusławWarszawa-Falenica
185VII/1600:51:47 Skrzypczak JarosławKB ActiveSports Warszawa
186K-IX/100:51:50 Matuszewicz EwaKondycja
187X/1000:51:56 Ziółkowski JanNiezrzeszony
188VIII/1500:51:56 Krół DariuszNiezrzeszony
189XII/100:52:02 Dembiński EugeniuszKB Huragan Wołomin
190K-V/500:52:13 Jankowska AgnieszkaKondycja
191X/1100:52:16 Balcerzak AndrzejWarszawa-Bielany
192XI/700:52:23 Staniszewski WaldemarTarchomin Wieś
193VIII/1600:52:35 Śluzek MirosławWarszawa-Anin
194IV/2400:52:44 Żuchowski ŁukaszWarszawa
195III/1700:52:54 Madejski MariuszRadkowice
196K-VII/300:53:06 Andrejew AgnieszkaZąbki
197X/1200:53:22 Budnicki GrzegorzWarszawa-Kabaty
198K-V/600:53:27 Marciniak KatarzynaNiezrzeszony
199VI/2500:53:29 Gil WojciechNiezrzeszony
200K-IV/500:53:31 Szokalska AleksandraMsz Biega
201IV/2500:53:31 Nawrocki PawełPoznań
202K-IV/600:53:38 Goljanek EwaKołobrzeg
203VIII/1700:53:42 Grochowski GrzegorzBiegamy z Ochotą
204XI/800:53:51 Zalewski KsaweryWarszawa
205VIII/1800:54:00 Michalak TomaszNiezrzeszony
206V/3000:54:05 Zygmunt IreneuszOsowiec
207II/300:54:10 Sawczuk MaciejNiezrzeszony
208III/1800:54:30 Sołtysik StanisławDream Run
209K-III/1000:54:32 Pawelska MilenaSochaczew
210XI/900:54:41 Biernacki AdamŁódź
211V/3100:54:43 Łada MariuszPKO Bank Polski
212IX/1900:54:54 Pirog MarcinWarszawa-Ursynów
213K-X/200:55:03 Dobkowska AnnaKB Galeria Warszawa
214K-VIII/200:55:03 Odolczyk JoannaNiezrzeszony
215XIII/100:55:03 Hołowacz TomaszKondycja
216VI/2600:55:16 Wójcik RobertNiezrzeszony
217VI/2700:55:27 Kawka PawełNiezrzeszony
218III/1900:55:43 Dyczkowski SebastianTygryski Kubusia Puchatka
219K-XI/100:55:47 Żywek TeresaNiezrzeszony
220K-VII/400:55:56 Butkiewicz MałgorzataKB Galeria Warszawa
221IV/2600:56:07 Mazur KamilWarszawa Mokotów
222IV/2700:56:14 Tyka MarcinSobczak Team
223VI/2800:56:20 Kusto PiotrT-Mobile Running Team
224K-IV/700:56:22 Sobczak JustynaWarszawa-Ursus
225K-VIII/300:56:27 Teichert MariaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
226K-IV/800:56:27 Tomaszewska BarbaraNiezrzeszony
227VII/1700:56:33 Stolarczuk MarekNiezrzeszony
228II/400:56:46 Dyczkowski AdamTygryski Kubusia Puchatka
229K-IX/200:56:49 Korpe AnnaSmashing Pępkins
230VI/2900:57:02 Idzkiewicz MarcinOgony
231XI/1000:57:33 Kępczyński JanuszGOSIR Ożarów Maz.
232K-X/300:57:40 Polak TeresaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
233K-III/1100:57:43 Budecka KamilaA.K.B. MORT!
234V/3200:58:41 Bortlisz TomaszWarszawa
235K-XI/200:58:45 Rawska ElżbietaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
236K-VI/600:59:12 Słowińska IdaNiezrzeszony
237X/1300:59:37 Dymel Piotr1.2.3.pl
238K-VI/700:59:50 Petys GrażynaNiezrzeszony
239XI/1100:59:50 Połaski LeszekWarszawa-Bielany
240K-V/701:00:16 Sundin RebekaNiezrzeszony
241K-VI/801:00:21 Koma AnnaWarszawa
242VIII/1901:00:27 Paluch PawełWarszawa
243K-IX/301:00:31 Szarska IwonaaleTEMPO
244K-III/1201:00:45 Nowak PaulinaSochaczew
245K-IV/901:02:31 Burakowska DorotaWarszawa-Ursynów
246XII/201:02:36 Noworyta JacekActive-Arfrosan 'Biegiem Po Zdrowie' Team
247K-IX/401:03:17 Gogolewska AnnaSłupno
248K-VII/501:04:03 Gaj BognaOgony
249K-XI/301:05:32 Otto TeresaHarley Davidson
250K-VI/901:06:37 Kostka-Zawadzka MarzenaNiezrzeszony
251XIII/201:06:49 Duszyński ZbigniewKB ActiveSports Warszawa
252XIV/101:12:38 Andrzejewski TadeuszWarszawa-Bielany
253XI/1201:13:50 Wojtyński JerzyWarszawa-Ursynów
254XII/301:14:22 Tomasik JanuszNiezrzeszony
255XIV/201:14:39 Bucholc JerzyKB ActiveSports Warszawa
256IX/2001:23:22 Zieliński TomaszŻoliborz Biega