PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1IV/100:32:04 Nożyński DariuszNiezrzeszony
2IV/200:32:28 Jabłoński ArturDream Run
3II/100:32:55 Wasiewicz KrzysztofKondycja
4I/100:34:14 Osełka PrzemysławENTRE.PL Team
5IV/300:34:38 Gromek RadosławUKS GEPARD
6III/100:35:03 Budnicki RafałAKB MORT !
7VI/100:36:14 Piasta DariuszWarszawa-Ursynów
8VII/100:36:46 Gardener JacekJacekBiega Running Team
9IV/400:37:08 Serwiński RadekJacekBiega Running Team
10II/200:37:18 Tkaczyk AdamWarszawa
11IX/100:37:20 Nowocień JacekGLKS Nadarzyn
12V/100:37:36 Mossop AndrewWarsaw International Triathlon Club
13VI/200:37:36 Ożdżeński WojciechMakaki Run
14VII/200:37:41 Weber ThomasWBS Warszawa Polsko-Niemiecka Szkoła
15V/200:37:52 Jankowski AndrzejKondycja
16V/300:38:00 Pazdan MateuszNiezrzeszony
17III/200:38:07 Opała PrzemysławAKS Polonia Warszawa
18IV/500:38:11 Dettlaff MariuszJacekBiega Running Team
19K-III/100:38:26 Łęcka AgnieszkaJacekBiega Running Team
20IV/600:38:33 Kwiatek TomaszAKB MORT !
21V/400:38:38 Wyszyński BernardKB ActiveSports Warszawa
22V/500:38:42 Hołowacz KrzysztofKondycja
23V/600:38:50 Troniarz PawelDzikie_Dziki
24III/300:38:55 Selke RadosławAKB MORT !
25III/400:39:17 Gałuszka FilipKS Rosomak
26IV/700:39:18 Mądrach PiotrJacekBiega Running Team
27V/700:39:18 Kołdys ŁukaszWarszawa
28VI/300:39:22 Knychas DarekKB Ergo
29V/800:39:24 Myszkowski SebastianNiezrzeszony
30VIII/100:39:37 Drabczyk SzymonWarszawa-Śródmieście
31IV/800:39:49 Petrów DawidJacekBiega Running Team
32VI/400:39:52 Owsiński AndrzejAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
33IV/900:39:53 Piędel MichałAKB MORT !
34IX/200:40:01 Grunwald WitoldMetro Warszawskie
35III/500:40:04 Sprengel PiotrNiezrzeszony
36IV/1000:40:05 Wiechecki TomaszDziałamy Działamy
37VI/500:40:13 Wojciechowski MichałKB Bossa
38VII/300:40:21 Staszewski WojciechKancelaria Sportowa Staszewcy
39VII/400:40:24 Przybysz KrzysztofArt Profi Warszawa
40IX/300:40:46 Magierski JerzyByledobiec Anin
41IV/1100:40:51 Czachor MarekWulkany Miłości
42IV/1200:41:01 Czyżkowski RafałWTT Warszawa
43IX/400:41:12 Sawczenko Andrzejkb-rebus.pl
44VI/600:41:16 Muszyński AdamNiezrzeszony
45K-IV/100:41:20 Peret ElżbietaWarszawa-Powsin
46VII/500:41:25 Polański PiotrWarszawa-Mokotów
47K-IV/200:41:26 Matusik BarbaraOTK Rzeźnik Gliwice
48V/900:41:30 Troniarz MarcinDzikie_Dziki
49IV/1300:41:30 Lipowski MarcinJacekBiega Running Team
50IV/1400:41:30 Skrzydło JarosławWarszawa-Natolin
51K-III/200:41:44 Sawicka AnnaJacekBiega Running Team
52II/300:42:12 Skibiński MarekWarszawa-Bielany
53VIII/200:42:18 Bobrowski DariuszKB Start Pułaski Warka
54IX/500:42:23 Rutkowski SławomirWarszawa-Bielany
55V/1000:42:25 Seferyniak JacekPKO Bank Polski
56IV/1500:42:26 Kisielewski KrzysztofNadleśnictwo Dwukoły
57I/200:42:27 Stolarz AdamWarszawa-Bemowo
58VI/700:42:29 Białas KonradWarszawa-Ursynów
59II/400:42:34 Klepacz KrzysztofGrodzisk Mazowiecki
60III/600:42:41 Pawluczyk AdamPKO Bank Polski
61X/100:42:42 Piątek BogdanKB Lechici Zielonka
62V/1100:42:43 Szumielewicz WojciechDB Marathon Team
63VI/800:42:46 Matyskiel KrzysztofNight Runners
64V/1200:42:47 Wasilewski DominikENTRE.PL Team
65V/1300:42:49 Garbat RafałWarszawa-Wilanów
66V/1400:42:52 Borowiecki SzymonAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
67IX/600:42:53 Zalewski AndrzejTeam Nutrilite
68K-III/300:43:06 Makowska OlgaAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
69III/700:43:11 Kuczyński ŁukaszOstrów Mazowiecki
70IV/1600:43:13 Olejnik BartłomiejNiezrzeszony
71VII/600:43:22 Wieczorek DariuszWarszawa-Wola
72K-IV/300:43:25 Najnigier-Pierzynowska AgnieszkaPZU Sport Team
73VII/700:43:26 Prokopiuk DariuszTim Tirimtim Tim
74VI/900:43:28 Krzesak AdamIM2010
75VIII/300:43:29 Baran ZenonKB ActiveSports Warszawa
76VII/800:43:31 Klechowski DariuszWarszawa-Mokotów
77III/800:43:39 Starzyk MichałWarszawa-Mokotów
78V/1500:43:46 Arak TomaszPiaseczno
79X/200:43:47 Dąbrowski KrzysztofAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
80V/1600:43:48 Skwirut MichałMetro Warszawskie
81VII/900:43:49 Goleń JanKB Galeria Warszawa
82IX/700:43:58 Ziółek GrzegorzHeron Wieliszew
83III/900:43:59 Kunicki AdamEDC Runners
84IV/1700:44:00 Hołtyn FilipWarszawa
85V/1700:44:02 Fedorowicz ŁukaszWarszawa-Praga Północ
86III/1000:44:10 Górski JanKubuś Puchatek
87VIII/400:44:12 Gójski MirosławGKS Grodzisk
88IV/1800:44:12 Grabowski BłażejJacekBiega Running Team
89IV/1900:44:13 Łastowski TomaszWarszawa-Kabaty
90VIII/500:44:15 Wojewódzki GrzegorzWarszawa-Ursynów
91IX/800:44:34 Święcki PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
92III/1100:44:43 Szymański PawełAZS AON Warszawa
93IV/2000:44:47 Więcek ŁukaszWarszawa-Wilanów
94IV/2100:44:51 Truszczyński RadosławBiskupiec
95V/1800:44:56 Ostrowski MarekPZU Sport Team
96III/1200:44:59 Bogusz SebastianWarszawa-Praga Północ
97VI/1000:45:00 Wojtan RobertPKO Bank Polski
98VI/1100:45:09 Adamczewski MarekPiaseczno
99IX/900:45:14 Kamiński StanisławNadarzyn
100III/1300:45:21 Cichacki SylwesterAKB MORT !
101VI/1200:45:22 Golański RobertLasek Bielański Team
102K-XI/100:45:24 Mikołajczyk MartaKB Start Pułaski Warka
103VI/1300:45:25 Góral TadeuszAKB MORT !
104K-III/400:45:35 Kulma KatarzynaMińsk Mazowiecki
105III/1400:45:38 Grycz DarekTwierdza Modlin
106X/300:45:46 Krypa JanWarszawa-Białołęka
107VI/1400:45:50 Danik PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
108VI/1500:45:50 Mikulski ArturBlue Dogs
109K-V/100:45:50 Dryja MonikaObozybiegowe.pl
110V/1900:45:52 Grzana TomaszNieprzemakalni Warszawa
111V/2000:46:00 Del Rio JorgeWarsaw International Triathlon Club
112V/2100:46:03 Kulak KlaudiuszBryk
113IV/2200:46:10 Kowal KonradNiezrzeszony
114VII/1000:46:18 Węgliński JacekWarszawa
115X/400:46:26 Baltyn StefanJAHAI Suchedniow
116VIII/600:46:30 Olszak ZenonNiezrzeszony
117K-III/500:46:31 Sierpińska MonikaSzczególnie Dziewczyny
118V/2200:46:32 Dragan RadosławPKO Bank Polski
119VIII/700:46:34 Miłosz KrzysztofZnikający Punkt
120K-III/600:46:36 Picheta MagdalenaNiezrzeszony
121VII/1100:46:38 Dziaczyński MariuszKondycja
122K-III/700:46:49 Sieczko BeataAKB MORT !
123K-VI/100:46:51 Karłowicz AnnaKondycja
124X/500:47:02 Korzonkowski ZbigniewENTRE.PL Team
125V/2300:47:06 Lubelski MarcinMińsk Mazowiecki
126IV/2300:47:14 Mukoid MichałWarszawa-Kabaty
127III/1500:47:19 Keller PawełWarszawa-Targówek
128IV/2400:47:21 Sobipan IreneuszObozybiegowe.pl
129VI/1600:47:28 Mazuruk MaciejAWAO
130VI/1700:47:30 Maskiewicz ArkadiuszT-Mobile Running Team
131VII/1200:47:30 Zabdyr MarcinChylice
132XI/100:47:32 Całka PawełKB ActiveSports Warszawa
133VI/1800:47:34 Pszczółkowski JerzyWarszawa-Ursynów
134X/600:47:38 Mulawa GrzegorzWarszawa-Mokotów
135X/700:47:48 Wasiliew ChristoKB Start Pułaski Warka
136V/2400:47:55 Osiński MichałTruskaw
137X/800:47:56 Prądzyński Dariuszcalidris minuta
138K-III/800:48:14 Gilecka KatarzynaWarszawa-Mokotów
139VIII/800:48:25 Suwald AndrzejJacekBiega Running Team
140VIII/900:48:26 Rurka GrzegorzAni Centa.PL
141VI/1900:48:26 Źródlak MarekT-Mobile Running Team
142VI/2000:48:31 Stępień KrzysztofWarszawa-Praga Południe
143K-VII/100:48:46 Wagner JolantaWarszawa-Ursynów
144K-III/900:48:46 Kulis AleksandraAKB MORT !
145VII/1300:48:49 Kierzek RobertKS Bednarska
146VIII/1000:48:55 Płochocki RyszardRun4 Ursus
147III/1600:48:56 Radzki AdamBenefit Systems
148VI/2100:49:01 Kuciński PiotrWarszawa-Mokotów
149V/2500:49:08 Najmóła SławomirWarszawa-Ursynów
150IV/2500:49:11 Findeisen StanisławWertep Run
151V/2600:49:14 Józwik RobertWarszawa-Saska Kępa
152V/2700:49:14 Pietrzakowski RafalVege Runners
153K-VI/200:49:19 Pododemska-Zabdyr IzabelaChylice
154K-V/200:49:27 Piasecka MonikaJacekBiega Running Team
155X/900:49:27 Balcerzak AndrzejWarszawa-Bielany
156VII/1400:49:33 Dubiecki MariuszTeam ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie
157III/1700:49:41 Genechko VitaliyWarszawa-Ursynów
158V/2800:49:42 Siubczyński ŁukaszPKO Bank Polski
159K-IV/400:49:44 Dettlaff PatrycjaJacekBiega Running Team
160II/500:49:53 Czumaj PrzemysławPatałachy
161VII/1500:49:54 Loska DariuszBrwinów
162IX/1000:49:57 Budnicki GrzegorzWarszawa-Kabaty
163IV/2600:50:06 Sekuła JerzyJózefów
164III/1800:50:06 Sekuła JarosławJózefów
165X/1000:50:08 Makowski TadeuszWarszawa-Mokotów
166X/1100:50:09 Wawrowski JanuszACTION Warszawa
167K-V/300:50:19 Wach MonikaJacekBiega Running Team
168V/2900:50:20 Oziębło MarcinWulkany Miłości
169IV/2700:50:21 Majer JakubWarszawa-Imielin
170VI/2200:50:32 Burmajster KrzysztofWarszawa-Śródmieście
171XI/200:50:33 Zalewski KsaweryWarszawa
172XII/100:50:38 Hołowacz TomaszKondycja
173VII/1600:50:40 Skrzypczak JarosławKB ActiveSports Warszawa
174XI/300:50:57 Tokarzewski StanisławKomorów
175X/1200:51:02 Przybylski BogusławWarszawa-Falenica
176K-IV/500:51:04 Czamara DorotaJacekBiega Running Team
177K-II/100:51:12 Chudek AgnieszkaPatałachy
178K-IV/600:51:18 Abulkhanova MariaWarszawa-Ursynów
179III/1900:51:20 Wójcik KamilPKO Bank Polski
180K-V/400:51:23 Konicka DorotaWarszawa-Bemowo
181IV/2800:51:25 Chojnacki KrystianWarka
182V/3000:51:42 Poręba PawełTrainhard.PL
183IV/2900:51:56 Solecki WojciechWarszawa
184K-VI/300:52:09 Andrejew AgnieszkaZąbki
185VII/1700:52:13 Nowacki JarosławNiezrzeszony
186IX/1100:52:22 Marzęcki LeszekKB ActiveSports Warszawa
187K-V/500:52:23 Pawłowska KatarzynaaleTEMPO
188VI/2300:52:37 Jankowski MichałWarszawa-Mokotów
189XI/400:52:56 Staniszewski WaldemarTarchomin Wieś
190X/1300:53:10 Mazurkiewicz AndrzejKB ActiveSports Warszawa
191X/1400:53:10 Pałasiewicz GrzegorzWarszawa-Ursynów
192VI/2400:53:30 De Bello Salvatoredbitalia.pl
193VI/2500:53:40 Rupik PiotrWarszawa
194VI/2600:53:43 Pawlak PawełObozybiegowe.pl
195III/2000:53:58 Chojnacki ŁukaszWarka
196IV/3000:54:00 Sidwiński MarcinWarszawa-Praga Północ
197K-IV/700:54:04 Sierpińska MagdaWarszawa-Praga Południe
198III/2100:54:32 Winnicki ŁukaszWarszawa-Praga Północ
199XII/200:54:32 Dembiński EugeniuszHuragan KB Wołomin
200X/1500:54:33 Krawczyk PiotrMLKS Józefovia - Józefów
201IV/3100:54:50 Szelka JakubWarszawa-Mokotów
202K-III/1000:54:53 Farfał MagdalenaWarszawa-Śródmieście
203III/2200:55:06 Werman Tomaszroadzmarathon.pl
204K-VI/400:55:10 Nowacka MałgorzataPiaseczno
205IV/3200:55:39 Firląg ArkadiuszPKO Bank Polski
206IV/3300:55:51 Podgórski PawełNiezrzeszony
207K-II/200:55:54 Czostków WioletaAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
208IV/3400:56:19 Hornatkiewicz WaldemarWarszawa
209K-V/600:56:30 Takakura ChikakoNiezrzeszony
210VI/2700:56:32 Drożdz WitoldNiezrzeszony
211X/1600:56:50 Słaby JerzyWarszawa-Ursynów
212K-XI/200:56:58 Żywek TeresaNiezrzeszony
213K-VII/200:57:02 Gójska JustynaGKS Grodzisk
214X/1700:57:15 Biernacki AdamŁódź
215K-IV/800:57:17 Stankiewicz AgnieszkaJózefosław
216K-VII/300:57:24 Odolczyk JoannaKondycja
217V/3100:58:09 Pawłowski BartłomiejWMT
218K-VI/500:58:46 Kuprianowicz MartaMysiadło
219K-V/700:58:47 Kępińska BeataJabłonna
220VI/2800:58:49 Wujec PawełWarszawa-Natolin
221IX/1200:58:59 Wosik MarekWarszawa-Natolin
222K-V/800:59:17 Gąsowska RenataJacekBiega Running Team
223K-IX/101:00:36 Gogolewska AnnaSłupno
224XIII/101:00:54 Fido JerzyKB Lechici Zielonka
225K-III/1101:00:56 Hornatkiewicz AleksandraNiezrzeszony
226XI/501:01:15 Maldis MarekNiezrzeszony
227K-IV/901:01:17 Szokalska AleksandraWarszawa-Wilanów
228V/3201:01:17 Grudniewski CezaryWarszawa-Ursynów
229XII/301:01:49 Noworyta JacekActive-Arfrosan 'Biegiem Po Zdrowie' Team
230K-V/901:03:00 Palus MalgorzataPiaseczno
231XII/401:03:21 Moszkowicz EugeniuszKondycja
232III/2301:03:59 Stachlewski TomaszNiezrzeszony
233XII/501:04:19 Tomasik JanuszNiezrzeszony
234K-II/301:04:51 Bełtowska Vel Kamińska MartaAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
235K-IV/1001:05:32 Rajska KatarzynaWarszawa-Ursynów
236K-VI/601:07:11 Kuran SylwiaPiastów
237K-XI/301:07:13 Otto TeresaHarley Davidson
238VIII/1101:08:27 Paluch PawełAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
239K-X/101:08:48 Stawicka JadwigaPark Zdrojowy Konstancin
240XIV/101:09:05 Bucholc JerzyKB ActiveSports Warszawa
241K-IX/201:10:15 Szyszka UrszulaPKO Bank Polski
242K-X/201:10:53 Rawska ElżbietaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
243XIV/201:13:41 Stokowski WitoldWarszawa-Praga Północ
244XI/601:14:19 Kuran WłodzimierzPiastów
245XII/601:16:24 Łuksza WiesławWeteran L.A.
246K-VI/701:17:08 Dejewska Vel Dej JoannaPKO Bank Polski
247K-II/401:43:26 Kuźnicka MonikaNiezrzeszony
248III/2401:43:26 Kielczyk RadosławKobyłka
249K-I/101:44:40 Wielądek MagdalenaKobyłka
250III/2501:44:40 Struciński MariuszKobyłka