PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1IV/100:33:24 Polak SebastianKB ActiveSports Warszawa
2V/100:34:27 Żurawski MichałENTRE.PL Team
3IV/200:35:08 Kufel MarcinENTRE.PL Team
4IV/300:35:44 Matysiak MarcinAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
5VII/100:36:52 Gardener JacekAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
6III/100:37:23 Stefaniak MaciejAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
7V/200:37:29 Okrasa Maciejsuedeandmesh.com
8IV/400:37:33 Wysocki PiotrNiezrzeszony
9V/300:37:45 Rajzer KrzysztofENTRE.PL Team
10IV/500:37:55 Zmorzyński JakubaleTEMPO
11VIII/100:38:20 Drabczyk SzymonWarszawa-Śródmieście
12VIII/200:39:02 Grunwald WitoldMetro Warszawskie
13IX/100:39:08 Magierski JerzyByledobiec Anin
14IV/600:39:08 Domański MichałByledobiec Anin
15III/200:39:20 Czachor MarekWarszawa-Ursynów
16IV/700:39:29 Jankowski AndrzejKB ABCKONDYCJA.PL (Las Kabacki)
17IV/800:39:35 Kański MaciekNiezrzeszony
18V/400:39:38 Kłósek TomaszAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
19IV/900:39:40 Lengiewicz JakubOTK Rzeźnik Gliwice
20VI/100:39:43 Góral TadeuszWarszawa
21III/300:40:16 Selke RadosławNiezrzeszony
22VI/200:40:18 Kołodziejek PiotrWarszawa-Praga Południe
23K-V/100:40:21 Schab JoannaaleTEMPO
24III/400:40:37 Kwiatek TomaszPruszków
25VII/200:40:38 Czechowski RobertaleTEMPO
26VI/300:40:42 Muzyka MichałKopytko
27V/500:40:45 Żyto MaciejTCP VELMAR TEAM
28VII/300:41:04 Polański PiotrWarszawa-Mokotów
29VIII/300:41:10 Karczewski SylwesterENTRE.PL Team
30V/600:41:14 Nowicki AndrzejNiezrzeszony
31VI/400:41:18 Jastrzębski KrzysztofKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
32III/500:41:51 Zimny OskarNiezrzeszony
33VI/500:41:55 Białogrodzki LeszekPiaseczno
34VIII/400:42:01 Bieszyński RyszardŁomianki
35III/600:42:04 Mądrach PiotrKB ActiveSports Warszawa
36II/100:42:06 Czuchin ArtemWarszawa-Praga Północ
37VII/400:42:08 Musiał RobertNiezrzeszony
38V/700:42:23 Janucha TomaszWarszawa
39VI/600:42:28 Świercz JacekByledobiec Anin
40IV/1000:42:30 D'Alia FeliceItalia
41V/800:42:31 Terczyński Paweł12tri.pl
42VI/700:42:33 Owsiński AndrzejAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
43IV/1100:42:35 Hołowacz KrzysztofKB ABCKONDYCJA.PL (Las Kabacki)
44V/900:42:38 Paparo RiccardoItalia
45X/100:42:45 Dąbrowski KrzysztofAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
46VI/800:42:47 Nadrowski PiotrKB ActiveSports Warszawa
47K-IV/100:42:49 Łyjak OlgaAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
48IV/1200:42:55 Piasecki TomaszOTK Rzeźnik Gliwice
49V/1000:42:55 Zawada RafałWarszawa-Mokotów
50I/100:43:05 Klepacz KrzysztofGrodzisk Mazowiecki
51V/1100:43:13 Rustecki MariuszWarszawa-Śródmieście
52K-III/100:43:17 Zielińska EmiliaNiezrzeszony
53VI/900:43:29 Popis PiotrKozienice
54K-VI/100:43:36 Paszczak AlicjaNiezrzeszony
55VIII/500:43:39 Sawczenko AndrzejAktywny Relaks Wołomin
56IX/200:43:52 Piątek BogdanKB Lechici Zielonka
57K-VII/100:43:55 Opowicz MarzenaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
58VI/1000:43:58 Kolat DanielWarszawa-Targówek
59IX/300:44:06 Krypa JanWarszawa-Białołęka
60X/200:44:08 Całka PawełMetro Warszawskie
61V/1200:44:11 Szymczak Maciejplansoft.org
62I/200:44:12 Pietrzykowski TomaszKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
63IX/400:44:18 Zalewski MarcinWarszawa
64III/700:44:25 Madetko ŁukaszKS Raszyn
65VIII/600:44:25 Granat ZbigniewA1 POL Warszawa
66VI/1100:44:28 Klimczak PawełWarszawa-Mokotów
67IV/1300:44:33 Krzysztoszek KamilWarszawa-Mokotów
68IV/1400:44:35 Lewandowski PawełKB ActiveSports Warszawa
69V/1300:44:39 Żywek MaciejaleTEMPO
70IV/1500:44:47 Kozłowski SobiesławBPS Runners Team
71V/1400:44:51 Kwaśniewski AdamFundacja KIM
72VIII/700:44:52 Kajak Mirosławtruchtacz.pl
73II/200:44:53 Daniluk KarolFDNT Running Team
74IV/1600:44:54 Adamczyk PrzemysławWarszawa-Kabaty
75V/1500:44:56 Brzósko MaciejWarszawa-Wola
76X/300:44:59 Błaździewicz RomualdWarszawa-Mokotów
77V/1600:45:04 Pikiel PiotrKS Raszyn
78K-X/100:45:06 Mikołajczyk MartaKB Start Pułaski Warka
79VI/1200:45:14 Przybysz KrzysztofArt Profi Warszawa
80V/1700:45:24 Piotrowski Adamwww.fort-bema.pl
81VI/1300:45:32 Maskiewicz ArkadiuszT-Mobile Running Team
82V/1800:45:37 Józwik RobertWarszawa-Saska Kępa
83IV/1700:45:40 Kulak KlaudiuszWarszawa-Mokotów
84IV/1800:45:46 Olesiński ArturKB ActiveSports Warszawa
85V/1900:45:49 Zwierz MichałaleTEMPO
86V/2000:45:51 Bielski AndrzejAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
87IX/500:45:54 Budnicki GrzegorzWarszawa-Kabaty
88IV/1900:45:59 Zwoliński MariuszNiezrzeszony
89K-V/200:46:13 Kossakowska KatarzynaLas Kabacki
90IX/600:46:17 Wawrowski JanuszACTION Warszawa
91VIII/800:46:17 Baran ZenonKB ActiveSports Warszawa
92I/300:46:18 Popiński MaciejKS Bednarska
93V/2100:46:30 Meyer MarcinWarszawa-Bielany
94VII/500:46:33 Domagała JarosławNiezrzeszony
95K-V/300:46:35 Pawłowska-Pojawa AnnaByledobiec Anin
96IX/700:46:38 Balcerzak AndrzejSBM WARDOM Warszawa
97VI/1400:46:47 Majchrzak JarosławPiaseczno
98X/400:46:48 Połaski LeszekWarszawa-Bielany
99IX/800:47:03 Ferraris DaniloArt Profi Warszawa
100IX/900:47:09 Jadłowski TomaszWarszawa-Wilanów
101IV/2000:47:17 Choma BartłomiejWarszawa-Służew
102K-VI/200:47:18 Świercz IwonaByledobiec Anin
103VI/1500:47:36 Gałęzia GrzegorzNiezrzeszony
104X/500:47:41 Kacprowski TadeuszWarszawa-Sadyba
105VI/1600:47:45 Klimek TomaszBiegamy z Ochotą
106IV/2100:47:47 Brambor ŁukaszPowerade
107II/300:47:48 Walczak MichałGrodzisk Mazowiecki
108IV/2200:47:49 Sielecki GrzegorzOpatów
109VIII/900:47:50 Sójka PawełNiezrzeszony
110II/400:47:54 Płochocki Jacekrun4ursus
111III/800:47:58 Kowalczyk AdamKapitan Bomba
112VI/1700:48:00 Wiatr RobertFBI Falenica
113IV/2300:48:02 Bożko MarcinOrłów Team
114K-III/200:48:03 Bębenek AnnaWKB Meta Lubliniec
115VI/1800:48:08 Sójka MarcinKB Holmes Place
116XI/100:48:10 Tokarzewski StanisławKomorów
117K-III/300:48:11 Kowalczyk Agnieszkaniezrzeszony
118II/500:48:16 Skolak Arkadiuszsuedeandmesh.com
119K-VII/200:48:16 Wagner JolantaWarszawa-Ursynów
120K-VIII/100:48:16 Bieszyńska AnnaŁomianki
121X/600:48:21 Staniszewski WaldemarWarszawa-Tarchomin
122IX/1000:48:22 Wasiliew ChristoKB Start Pułaski Warka
123VII/600:48:24 Kacperski TomaszNiezrzeszony
124XI/200:48:29 Nowicki MarianTKKF Piaski Warszawa
125III/900:48:32 Sowiński PawełKuźnia Triathlonu
126II/600:48:37 Pierścieniak RafałKuźnia Triathlonu
127IV/2400:48:40 Bruś MarcinNiezrzeszony
128V/2200:48:57 Machnacki MichałGrupa Biegowa CHTMO Chotomów
129V/2300:49:06 Hancka TomasWarszawa-Wola
130VIII/1000:49:20 Suwald AndrzejAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
131VI/1900:49:25 Isasi GorkaBILBAO
132V/2400:49:27 Pojawa TomaszByledobiec Anin
133V/2500:49:34 Redzisz WłodzimierzWarszawa-Kabaty
134IV/2500:49:55 Kuciński ŁukaszNiezrzeszony
135K-IV/200:49:56 Jankowska AgnieszkaKB ABCKONDYCJA.PL (Las Kabacki)
136VII/700:50:01 Jusiński ZbigniewKB ABCKONDYCJA.PL (Las Kabacki)
137IX/1100:50:03 Prędota KrzysztofWarszawa-Wilanów
138V/2600:50:15 Anisimowicz JanC&F Running Team
139IV/2600:50:31 Mistrzak MarcinPiaseczno
140K-IX/100:50:32 Gliniewicz AleksandraKB ActiveSports Warszawa
141IV/2700:50:47 Sobipan IreneuszNiezrzeszony
142VI/2000:51:15 De Bello Salvatoredbitalia.pl
143IV/2800:51:35 Gradowski PiotrWarszawa
144IV/2900:51:37 Podgórski PawełNiezrzeszony
145VIII/1100:51:40 Luft KrzysztofWarszawa-Mokotów
146IV/3000:51:54 Dobkowski MaksymilianWarszawa-Mokotów
147V/2700:52:09 Wieteska WaldemarKS Raszyn
148II/700:52:12 Sułkowski Michałniezrzeszony
149X/700:52:14 Biernacki AdamŁódź
150VII/800:52:16 Kierzek RobertNiezrzeszony
151III/1000:52:17 Mrozik JarosławPerełka
152IV/3100:52:34 Pachulski AdamFacebook.bieganie
153K-X/200:52:35 Kroenke BarbaraObozybiegowe.pl
154XII/100:52:44 Hołowacz TomaszKB ABCKONDYCJA.PL (Las Kabacki)
155VIII/1200:52:48 Stefański DariuszWarszawa-Ochota
156K-IV/300:53:01 Kolańczyk PaulinaaleTEMPO
157VIII/1300:53:07 Bursztynowski DariuszWarszawa-Ursynów
158VI/2100:53:11 Pawlak PawełNiezrzeszony
159V/2800:53:13 Krupinski BogumiłWarszawa-Ochota
160K-VIII/200:53:20 Pawłowska JolantaaleTEMPO
161VII/900:53:21 Klepacki ZbigniewNiezrzeszony
162VI/2200:53:22 Karasiński JarosławWarszawa-Ursynów
163K-III/400:53:43 Tomaszewska AgataAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
164X/800:53:47 Chruśliński ZbigniewAktywny Relaks Wołomin
165K-III/500:54:35 Król DorotaKS Raszyn
166I/400:54:42 Koper IreneuszKS Raszyn
167III/1100:54:51 Szczepaniak SebastianNiezrzeszony
168II/800:54:56 Pietrkiewicz MarcinCiechanów
169XI/300:55:03 Sarnecki JerzyNiezrzeszony
170VIII/1400:55:12 Białecki JerzyaleTEMPO
171III/1200:55:35 Sekuła PiotrNiezrzeszony
172V/2900:55:43 Chudzik TomaszNiezrzeszony
173I/500:55:56 Kierzek ArturKS Bednarska
174K-V/400:56:13 Bębenek KrystynaJeziorzany
175IV/3200:57:25 Piotrowski PatrykStegny Cup
176VIII/1500:58:59 Grochowski GrzegorzBiegamy z Ochotą
177K-VII/300:59:01 Teichert MariaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
178V/3000:59:20 Jankowski MichałWarszawa-Mokotów
179XI/400:59:30 Tomasik JanuszWarszawa
180XII/201:00:50 Fido JerzyKB Lechici Zielonka
181VI/2301:01:09 Zadrożny DariuszWarszawa
182VII/1001:01:17 Dorynek ArkadiuszWarszawa-Wilanów
183VIII/1601:02:23 Kozłowski JacekWarszawa
184K-X/301:03:50 Rawska ElżbietaNiezrzeszony
185K-X/401:04:05 Otto TeresaHarley Davidson
186VII/1101:05:05 Kowalik MarekGdańsk
187XIII/101:06:04 Bucholc JerzyKB ActiveSports Warszawa
188VII/1201:06:46 Frelik MarekNiezrzeszony
189X/901:10:49 Krawczyński JacekNiezrzeszony
190XI/501:14:28 Wojtyński JerzyWarszawa-Ursynów
191XII/301:15:15 Duszyński ZbigniewKB ActiveSports Warszawa
192XIII/201:15:47 Kotowicz OttonWarszawa-Mokotów
193XIII/301:56:32 Błaszczak ZbigniewWhite Raven